Vanguard Veo HD2 10x42M

Manufacturer: Vanguard
from £186.76to £219.005 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Prism type: Roof prism
• Twilight factor: 20.49
• Magnification: 10×
• Minimum focusing distance: 2 m
• Image stabilizer: No
• Weight: 710 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo HD2 10x42M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M 10x42 Monocular with HOYA ED Glass B0953WZTR1
VEO HD2 1042M is a light, compact, robust monocular kit with HOYA Extra-Low Dispersion (ED) glass that is ideal for digiscoping Includes universal smartphone adaptor for phones 55-87mm wide, with bluetooth remote 10x magnification with 42mm objective lens, close focusing to 2m/6.5ft Weighs just 325g, and compact at just 155 x 55 x 70mm Waterproof and fogproof
prodImage
£186.76
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M Monocular with Smartphone Digiscoping Kit VGOVEOHD21042M
Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M Monocular with Smartphone Digiscoping Kit, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M Monocular with phone Digiscoping Kit VGOVEOHD21042M
Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M Monocular with phone Digiscoping Kit VGOVEOHD21042M, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M Monocular with Smartphone Digiscoping Kit VGOVEOHD21042M
The Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M is a light, compact, robust monocular with HOYA Extra Low Dispersion (ED) Glass for maximum clarity, especially in low...
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M 10x42 Monocular with Smartphone Digiscoping Adapter
Vanguard VEO HD2 1042M 10x42 Monocular with Smartphone Digiscoping Adapter, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Prism type: Roof prism
Twilight factor: 20.49
Magnification: 10×
Minimum focusing distance: 2 m
Image stabilizer: No
Weight: 710 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo HD2 10x42M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Endeavor HD 82A
£319.00
Vanguard Endeavor HD 82ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65A
£315.99
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42
£169.99
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42
£173.79
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x42
£100.00
Vanguard Vesta 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£282.90
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x25
£78.95
Vanguard Vesta 8x25Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard FR-8400
£111.00
Vanguard FR-8400Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420
£250.00
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 560A
£209.46
Vanguard Vesta 560ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barr and Stroud Series 4 8x42ED
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 10x42
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 12x50
£196.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x32
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Prime 12x50
£190.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus 12x50EXPSI
£154.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50
£181.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Condor 10x50
£181.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser Pirsch 8x42
£193.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Condor 10x42
£194.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£186.76
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel