Uvex Sportstyle 231

Manufacturer: Uvex
from £82.76to £107.234 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Mirrored
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 231
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Sportstyle 231 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Anti-Fog Technology - Comfortable & Non-Slip - Blue Grey Matt/Mirror Blue - One Size B08FBCNNKM
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort Adjustable, pleasantly soft temple ends ensure pressure-free wearing comfort and perfect grip 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
Uvex Sportstyle 231 2.0 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Anti-Fog Technology - Comfortable & Non-Slip - Black Yellow Matt/Yellow - One Size B0B24HXRGD
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Adjustable, cold-formable soft temples for pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£88.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex Sportstyle 231 2.0 Set - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - incl. Interchangeable Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - White-Black Matt/Silver - One Size B0B24M8H9R
Equipped with two different changeable lenses in filter categories 0 and 2 The interchangeable lens technology enables quick and uncomplicated lens replacement Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Adjustable, cold-formable soft temples for pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort
prodImage
£101.31
Shipping: Free
uvex Sportstyle 231 V Set - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting Lenses - incl. Interchangeable Lenses - Black Matt/Blue - One Size B0999PW4L4
Equipped with two different interchangeable lenses in filter categories 0 and 1-3 (photochromic lens technology with automatic lens tinting) Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology The interchangeable lens technology enables quick and uncomplicated lens replacement Adjustable, cold-formable soft temples for pressure-free comfort and perfect grip 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£107.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mirrored
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 231
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£38.95
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.42
Uvex Sportstyle 115Compare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£102.94
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£62.62
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 508
£16.50
Uvex Sportstyle 508Compare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Uvex LGL 42Compare 5 Prices
Uvex lgl 43
£45.48
Uvex lgl 43Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£19.99
Uvex Sportstyle 223Compare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£48.93
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4387
£82.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Oakley Fuel Cell
£82.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Julbo Vermont Classic
£78.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3204
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 1057/S
£83.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Emporio Armani EA2139
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4129
£91.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm
£79.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel