UGG Greenport Slide Women

Manufacturer: UGG
from £104.50to £177.4620 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
UGG Greenport Slide Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Women's Greenport Slide Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1167610-SAN-5 - Size: 5
Just ask our Greenport Slide: you can have your slippers in the outdoor summertime, too. A lush addition to your indoor-outdoor collection, the Greenport Slide delivers The Feel of UGG® you love in a lighter silhouette. Immerse yourself in the naturally moisture-wicking sheepskin lining and insole, or add a pair of socks for extra coziness. From our Classic Boot bottom to our Twin Seam detailing on top, this is how UGG® does sunshine. Specifications: Suede vamp, The Twin Seam detailing 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole The UGG® Logo, embossed, Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole Best for: Casual This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated.
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Greenport Slide Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1167610-SAN-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Ugg - greenport double strap slide sandal rubber 2ced0643-7824-4c23-848f-4000e7157a7f
Open toe | Rubber sole | Double strap | Textured outsole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£140.00
£150.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - greenport double strap slide sandal rubber 88e12e85-1159-4611-9249-e0c746f553a1
Open toe | Rubber sole | Double strap | Textured outsole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£140.00
£150.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
UGG Women's Greenport Slide Sandal, Sand, 10 1167610-SAN
DescriptionJust ask our Greenport Slide: you can have your slippers in the outdoor summertime, too. A lush addition to your indoor-outdoor collection,
prodImage
£144.58
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Greenport Slide Sandal, Sand, 7 1167610-SAN
DescriptionJust ask our Greenport Slide: you can have your slippers in the outdoor summertime, too. A lush addition to your indoor-outdoor collection,
prodImage
£177.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGG Women's Greenport Slide Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1167610-SAN-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Greenport Slide Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1167610-SAN-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Greenport Slide Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1167610-SAN-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Greenport Cross Strap Slide Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1178470-CHE-4 - Size: 4
Slippers or sandals? Why choose. Our Greenport Cross Strap Slide keeps you cozy at home and serves all the comfort as you run around town. The genuine suede upper and sheepskin lining are the UGG® details you know and love, while the crisscross cutout straps breathe new life and make this slide anything but basic. Finished off with a sugarcane EVA outsole for lightweight cushioning, no matter where you wear them. Specifications: Suede upper Suede mudguard, Fixed suede straps 10mm sheepskin lining 10mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers The UGG® Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Greenport Cross Strap Slide Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1178470-CHE-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Greenport Cross Strap Slide Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1178470-CHE-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Greenport Cross Strap Slide Women - Sandals UGG - Brown - 1178470-CHE-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Ugg - greenport double strap slide sandal rubber 6a16ea5b-5cf6-4407-a21d-9d21ad2fe7b9
Open toe | Rubber sole | Double strap | Textured outsole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£140.00
£150.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - greenport double strap slide sandal rubber 9478dfab-cbb5-4e66-a9c8-8558e36befd5
Open toe | Rubber sole | Double strap | Textured outsole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£140.00
£150.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - greenport double strap slide sandal rubber da4be604-70aa-4a93-9a29-8cf83ca0d092
Open toe | Rubber sole | Double strap | Textured outsole | Fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£140.00
£150.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - greenport cross strap slide sandal c30178e8-c591-44fd-ad02-d9d3303cd090
Open toe | Textured sole | Double strap | Faux fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£141.00
£151.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - greenport cross strap slide sandal c496cd29-6cf3-4ea0-b541-506171fc9e1a
Open toe | Textured sole | Double strap | Faux fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£141.00
£151.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - greenport cross strap slide sandal 1fca35eb-48cd-4182-8f69-5405e901960d
Open toe | Textured sole | Double strap | Faux fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£141.00
£151.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - greenport cross strap slide sandal 07d9f9de-a77d-4326-8047-4825998a846d
Open toe | Textured sole | Double strap | Faux fur lining | Slip-on design
prodImage
£141.00
£151.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M
UGG Greenport Slide Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 37 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 111 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 97 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£209.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 11 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 18 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
£104.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose LTR
£107.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Waldläufer Heliett (342002)
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Sydney Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£101.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Unisa Castilla
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Maverick 03
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens Voss Hydro
£114.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel