Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws PS5
from £14.999 offers
Price History- PS5 Game
- USK Rating: from 16 years
- The player controls Kay Vess, an outlaw who, together with her companion Nix, risks everything to gain freedom and start a new life. Fight, steal, and trick your way through an open world with new and iconic locations, and become one of the most wanted individuals in the galaxy.
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Star Wars Outlaws PS5 Game 3138670
If you've ever wanted to live as a Star Wars scoundrel, Star Wars Outlaws is your chance. This first-ever open world Star Wars game lets you play an outlaw on high-stakes missions across iconic and new galaxy locations. Take on jobs for crime syndicates, steal goods, infiltrate bases, and make choices that affect your reputation. With companion Nix, tackle situations by blasting, sneaking or creating distractions. Pilot the Trailblazer spaceship in dogfights against the Empire and other threats, chasing or evading targets across space. This single-player action-adventure game for PlayStation 5 offers freedom in how you approach each mission. Its open world lets you explore at your own pace, discovering secrets and side opportunities as you build your outlaw legend. Rated 12 for moderate violence, it suits Star Wars fans seeking a non-linear story. The game comes on disc, so no massive downloads are needed, and includes a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. Whether you prefer stealth, space combat, or exploring the Star Wars universe without restrictions, this delivers a fresh take on the galaxy far, far away. Release date: 30 August 2024. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. PS5 compatible. EAN: 3307216284185. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ubisoft Entertainment Star Wars Outlaws (PS5) 33943
DISCOVER A GALAXY OF OPPORTUNITY Explore distinct locations with bustling cities and cantinas. Race across sprawling outdoor landscapes on your speeder. Each location brings new adventures, unique challenges, and enticing rewards if you’re willing to take the risk. EXPERIENCE AN ORIGINAL SCOUNDREL STORY Live the high-stakes lifestyle of an outlaw. Turn any situation to your advantage with Nix by your side: fight with your blaster, overcome enemies with stealth and gadgets, or find the right moments to distract enemies and gain the upper hand. EMBARK ON HIGH-STAKES MISSIONS Take on high-risk, high-reward missions from the galaxy’s crime syndicates. Steal valuable goods, infiltrate secret locations, and outwit enemies as one of the galaxy’s most wanted. Every choice you make influences your ever-changing reputation. JUMP INTO THE PILOT SEAT Pilot your ship, the Trailblazer, as you engage in thrilling dogfights with the Empire and other foes. Find the right opportunities to chase, evade, and attack to get the upper hand.

£19.95
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Outlaws [PlayStation 5] [video game] 0864 star wars outlaws sony ps5 dyn
Erlebe Star Wars wie nie zuvor in einem faszinierenden Open World Spiel, bei dem du die gesamte Galaxis erkundest und dich auf eine unvergleichliche Abenteuerreise begibst Schlüpfe in die Rolle von Kay Vess, einer furchtlosen Halunkin, die sich mutig den Herausforderungen stellt, um in der Galaxis nach Freiheit und einem neuen Leben zu suchen Wage dich in riskante Missionen und akzeptiere Aufträge von den gefürchtetsten Verbrechersyndikaten der Galaxis, um dich in den gefährlichen Untiefen der Unterwelt zu behaupten und lohnende Belohnungen zu erlangen Tauche ein in die mitreißende Geschichte einer echten Gesetzlosen und entdecke die unzähligen Facetten ihres gefährlichen Alltags, während sie sich gegen die mächtigen Verbrechersyndikate der Galaxis behauptet Steuere dein Raumschiff durch spannende Luftkämpfe mit dem Imperium und anderen Feinden und gewinne die Oberhand, indem du im richtigen Moment angreifst, ausweichst oder die Verfolgung aufnimmst Vorbesteller erhalten das Kesselflieger-Bonuspaket, bestehend aus kosmetischen Gegenständen für das Raumschiff und den Gleiter. Der Code zum Einlösen der digitalen Zusatzinhalte befindet sich auf einem Flyer in der Verpackung des Spiels, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£21.78
Shipping: Free
Star Wars Outlaws (inkl. Vorbestellerbonus) - [PlayStation 5] 52702_x
Star Wars Outlaws (inkl. Vorbestellerbonus) - [PlayStation 5] Produkttyp: PHYSICAL_VIDEO_GAME_SOFTWARE Marke: Ubisoft

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws (PS5) 3307216284185
Experience the first-ever open world Star Wars game and explore distinct locations across the galaxy, both iconic and new. Risk it all as scoundrel...

£22.65
Shipping: Free
Playstation Star Wars Outlaws for PS5 - Physical Media 101414
PlayStation P5READUBI28418 Games
Next Day

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft: Star Wars: Outlaws (PS5)
Embark on the first-ever open-world Star Wars™ adventure with Ubisoft’s Star Wars Outlaws for PlayStation 5. Set between The Empire Strikes Back and Return of the Jedi, live the life of Kay Vess, a cunning outlaw fighting for freedom alongside her loyal companion, Nix. Forge your path through the galaxy’s criminal underworld; you’re no Jedi, just a scoundrel with a blaster, a ship, and a thirst for the ultimate score.Explore iconic and all-new planets, from the neon-lit casinos of Canto Bight to the vast, open plains of Toshara. Build your reputation with the galaxy’s most dangerous syndicates—the Hutts, Pykes, and Red Dawn. Your choices on high-risk missions directly impact your standing, opening new opportunities or making powerful enemies.Take control of the Outrider and engage in thrilling space dogfights against TIE fighters and bounty hunters. On the ground, tackle challenges with stealth, blaster combat, and tech, using Nix to distract foes and scavenge for supplies. The PS5’s DualSense controller brings this world to life with immersive haptic feedback and adaptive triggers, making every laser blast and ship collision feel real.Available in multiple editions, including Gold and Ultimate which offer 3 days early access (from August 27, 2024), a Season Pass with two story expansions, and exclusive cosmetic packs. This is the grounded, gritty Star Wars underworld experience you’ve been waiting for.
2 days

£29.30
Shipping: Free
STAR WARS OUTLAWS PS5 GAME 334605
STAR WARS OUTLAWS PS5 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Star Wars Outlaws [PlayStation 5] [video game] N312548VK
Erlebe Star Wars wie nie zuvor in einem faszinierenden Open World Spiel, bei dem du die gesamte Galaxis erkundest und dich auf eine unvergleichliche Abenteuerreise begibst Schlüpfe in die Rolle von Kay Vess, einer furchtlosen Halunkin, die sich mutig den Herausforderungen stellt, um in der Galaxis nach Freiheit und einem neuen Leben zu suchen Wage dich in riskante Missionen und akzeptiere Aufträge von den gefürchtetsten Verbrechersyndikaten der Galaxis, um dich in den gefährlichen Untiefen der Unterwelt zu behaupten und lohnende Belohnungen zu erlangen Tauche ein in die mitreißende Geschichte einer echten Gesetzlosen und entdecke die unzähligen Facetten ihres gefährlichen Alltags, während sie sich gegen die mächtigen Verbrechersyndikate der Galaxis behauptet Steuere dein Raumschiff durch spannende Luftkämpfe mit dem Imperium und anderen Feinden und gewinne die Oberhand, indem du im richtigen Moment angreifst, ausweichst oder die Verfolgung aufnimmst Vorbesteller erhalten das Kesselflieger-Bonuspaket, bestehend aus kosmetischen Gegenständen für das Raumschiff und den Gleiter. Der Code zum Einlösen der digitalen Zusatzinhalte befindet sich auf einem Flyer in der Verpackung des Spiels, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£22.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| The player controls Kay Vess, an outlaw who, together with her companion Nix, risks everything to gain freedom and start a new life. Fight, steal, and trick your way through an open world with new and iconic locations, and become one of the most wanted individuals in the galaxy. |
| from 16 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Ubisoft Star Wars Outlaws PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products