Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Valhalla PS5

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Valhalla PS5
from £47.36to £59.994 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The player must find a new home as Eivor with their band of Vikings in the divided kingdom of what was then England and build a settlement. With advanced RPG mechanics, victory can be achieved in combat or through strategic alliances.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Valhalla PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Assassins Creed Valhalla - PS5 USK18
Schreiben Sie Ihre eigene Wikingersaga und formen Sie Ihren Charakter dank umfangreicher RPG-Elemente Ein Intuitives Kampfsystem lässt Sie Waffen wie zwei Äxte schwingen. Eine große Auswahl an Waffen und schilden lässt Sie wie ein echter Wikinger kämpfen Führen Sie Ihren Clan Nordmänner vom eisigen Norwegen über aufgepeitschtes Meer bis zu den zerbrochenen Königreichen Englands Gründen Sie ihre eigene Wikingersiedlung und erweitern Sie diese mit neuen Gebäuden, einem Schmied, einem Tätowierer und vielem mehr International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£47.36
£47.85
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Assassin's Creed Valhalla - Standard Edition Uncut - Pla (Sony Playstation 5) 433487
Assassin's Creed Valhalla - Standard Edition Uncut - Pla (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
Assassin's Creed Valhalla L'Alba del Ragnarok - Code in Box (Sony Playstation 5) 300124614
Assassin's Creed Valhalla L'Alba del Ragnarok - Code in Box (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubisoft Assassin’s Creed: Valhalla (Drakkar Edition) PS5 800419
Assassin’s Creed: Valhalla (Drakkar Edition) PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player must find a new home as Eivor with their band of Vikings in the divided kingdom of what was then England and build a settlement. With advanced RPG mechanics, victory can be achieved in combat or through strategic alliances.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Valhalla PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel