TTArtisan 35 mm F0.95

Manufacturer: TTArtisan
from £131.40to £229.9513 offersManufacturer: TTArtisan
• 35mm prime lens with a maximum aperture of f/0.95
• Manual aperture and focus control
• Optical system with 7 elements in 5 groups
• Minimum focusing distance of 35 cm
• 45° angle of view for APS-C sensors
• Dimensions 55x50 mm, weight 267 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 35 mm F0.95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TArtisan 35mm F0.95 APS-C Large Aperture Manual Focus Mirrorless Cameras Lens for Canon RF Mount Compatible Like R7 APS-C Model R10 EOS R RP R5 R6 TTC35095BSRF
R7、R10 APS-C model:EOS R、RP、R5、R5C、R6、R6ii The large aperture of F0.95 can solve the problems caused by low light and bring you to experience the beauty of low-light creation The strong ability of bokeh display of the F0.95 aperture spreads the back(front) scene giving a high-level visual enjoyment crteating looming dots of light to add atmosphere Focal Length 35mm / Closest Focus 0.35m / Max Aperture F0.95 / Min Aperture F16 / Filter 52mm / Angle of view 45deg / 7 Elements in 5 Groups Metal Lens Body and Lens Cap
prodImage
£131.40
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 APS-C Large Aperture Manual Focus Mirrorless Cameras Lens for E Mount Compatible with A5000、A6000、A6100、A6300、A6400、A6500、A6600、NEX-5、NEX-7 TTC35095BSZ
ZFC、Z50、Z30 APS-C model:Z6、Z7、Z50、Z5、Z6II、Z7II、Z9 The large aperture of F0.95 can solve the problems caused by low light and bring you to experience the beauty of low-light creation The strong ability of bokeh display of the F0.95 aperture spreads the back(front) scene giving a high-level visual enjoyment crteating looming dots of light to add atmosphere Focal Length 35mm / Closest Focus 0.35m / Max Aperture F0.95 / Min Aperture F16 / Filter 52mm / Angle of view 45deg / 7 Elements in 5 Groups Metal Lens Body and Lens Cap
prodImage
£153.30
Shipping: Free
TT Artisan 35mm F1.4 APS-C Wide Angle Lens with Sony E Mount Black B0BSR5TKHJ
A5000、A5100、A6000、A6100、A6300、A6400、A6500、A6600、NEX-3、NEX-3N、NEX-3R、NEX-5T、NEX-5R、NEX-5、NEX-5N、NEX-7、NEX5C APS-C model:A7、A7ll(A7M2)、A7lll(A7M3)、A7lV(A7M4)、A7V(A7M5)、A7R、A7Rll(A7RM2) 、A7Rlll(A7RM3) 、A7RlV(A7RM4)、A7RV(A7RM5)、A7S、A7SII(A7SM2) 、A7SIII(A7SM3)、A9 The large aperture of F0.95 can solve the problems caused by low light and bring you to experience the beauty of low-light creation The strong ability of bokeh display of the F0.95 aperture spreads the back(front) scene giving a high-level visual enjoyment crteating looming dots of light to add atmosphere Focal Length 35mm / Closest Focus 0.35m / Max Aperture F0.95 / Min Aperture F16 / Filter 52mm / Angle of view 45deg / 7 Elements in 5 Groups Metal Lens Body and Lens Cap
prodImage
£154.94
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 Large Aperture Prime Lens for Sony E Mount Fujifilm X Canon M Canon RF-S Leica L Nikon Z Camera 1005004995171337
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 Large Aperture Prime Lens for Sony E Mount Fujifilm X Canon M Canon RF-S Leica L Nikon Z Camera
prodImage
£168.19
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm f0.95 APS-C Lens - Canon RF Mount
TTArtisan 35mm f0.95 APS-C Lens - Canon RF Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 APS-C Lens - Sony E Mount
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 APS-C Lens - Sony E Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 APS-C Large Aperture Manual Focus Mirrorless Cameras Lens for Canon M Mount Compatible with M1 M2 M3 M6 M6II M10 M50 M100 M200 WA2175:21004891
M1、M2、M3、M5、M6、M6II、M10、M100、M50 The large aperture of F0.95 can solve the problems caused by low light and bring you to experience the beauty of low-light creation The strong ability of bokeh display of the F0.95 aperture spreads the back(front) scene giving a high-level visual enjoyment crteating looming dots of light to add atmosphere Focal Length 35mm / Closest Focus 0.35m / Max Aperture F0.95 / Min Aperture F16 / Filter 52mm / Angle of view 45deg / 7 Elements in 5 Groups Metal Lens Body and Lens Cap
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 APS-C Lens - Canon M Mount
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 APS-C Lens - Canon M Mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 APS-C Large Aperture Manual Focus Mirrorless Cameras Lens for Fuji X Mount Compatible with X-A10 X-A20 X-A3 X-A5 6973251731549FBA
X-A1、X-A10、X-A2、X-A2、X-A3、X-A5、X-A7、X-M1、X-M2、X-H1、X-H2、X-T1、X-T10、X-T2、X-T20、X-T3、X-T4、X-T5、X-T100、X-T200、X-T30、X-PR01、X-PR02、X-PR03、X-E1、X-E2、X-E2S、X-E3、X-E4、XS10 The large aperture of F0.95 can solve the problems caused by low light and bring you to experience the beauty of low-light creation The strong ability of bokeh display of the F0.95 aperture spreads the back(front) scene giving a high-level visual enjoyment crteating looming dots of light to add atmosphere Focal Length 35mm / Closest Focus 0.35m / Max Aperture F0.95 / Min Aperture F16 / Filter 52mm / Angle of view 45deg / 7 Elements in 5 Groups Metal Lens Body and Lens Cap
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm f/0.95 Lens - Black/silver for Canon RF, Fujifilm X, Sony E
TTArtisan 35mm f/0.95 Lens - Black/silver for Canon RF, Fujifilm X, Sony E, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm f/0.95 Lens - Black/silver for Canon RF, Fujifilm X, Sony E
TTArtisan 35mm f/0.95 Lens - Black/silver for Canon RF, Fujifilm X, Sony E, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 Lens APS-C Format Canon RF Mount Camera Black & Silver (UK) TTC35095BSRF
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 Lens APS-C Format Canon RF Mount Camera Black & Silver (UK), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.95 / Unit
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 Lens APS-C Format Sony E Mount Camera Black & Silver (UK) TTC35095BSE
TTArtisan 35mm F0.95 Lens APS-C Format Sony E Mount Camera Black & Silver (UK), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.95 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
35mm prime lens with a maximum aperture of f/0.95
Manual aperture and focus control
Optical system with 7 elements in 5 groups
Minimum focusing distance of 35 cm
45° angle of view for APS-C sensors
Dimensions 55x50 mm, weight 267 g

Price History

1M 3M
TTArtisan 35 mm F0.95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TTArtisan

TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 ED
£286.30
TTArtisan 500 mm F6.3 EDCompare 9 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95Compare 8 Prices
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25
£359.40
TTArtisan 90 mm F1.25Compare 2 Prices
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8
£95.40
TTArtisan AF 56 mm F1.8Compare 15 Prices
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2
£86.99
TTArtisan 50 mm F1.2Compare 38 Prices
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£111.59
TTArtisan 10 mm F2Compare 17 Prices
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4
£83.40
TTArtisan 17 mm F1.4Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang 21 mm F1.4
£133.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic Lumix S-R26E
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF-S 24mm f/2.8 STM
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon EF-M 15-45mm f/3.5-6.3 IS STM
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£131.40
Shipping: Free
Pexa Distribution
prodImage
£153.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel