Trust Vibration Feedback Steering Wheel GM-3400

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Vibration Feedback Steering Wheel GM-3400
from £37.52to £79.992 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Steering Wheel
• Gas and Brake Pedal: Yes
• Number of Keys: 12
• Number of Shift Paddles : 2
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PS2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trust Vibration Feedback Steering Wheel GM-3400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 27 Force Vibration Steering Wheel with Feedback for PC and Playstation 3 (PS3) B001IAAH0E
Compact USB steering wheel with accelerate and brake pedals and vibration feedback technology Vibration feedback effects offering a realistic race car experience (when connected to PC/PlayStation 2 only) 3-in-1: Compatible with PC, Sony PlayStation 2 and Sony PlayStation 3 Rubber coated wheel for improved grip Wheel sensitivity adjustable in 6 levels 2 wheel mounted gear shift levers and 12 action buttons With pressure sensitive buttons for a realistic gaming experience (when connected to PlayStation 2/3 only) Including sturdy clamp and suction cup for rock-solid table mounting
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
Trust GXT 289 Steering Wheel for Gaming PC, Xbox Series X/S, PS4, Nintendo Switch, Racing Wheel with Pedals, Paddle Shifters, Gear Stick, Vibration Feedback, for Farming Simulator / F1 / Gran Turismo B0DPN2CW32
FROM CAR TO CONSOLE – Suitable for PC and console gaming (Xbox Series X/S, Switch & PS4), the Movi lets you get that realistic racing experience right from the comfort of your gaming room RACE READY – Got that winning spirit? Take on any track with this wheel's 270° rotation operating range, ideal for racing games. Plus, it even has vibration feedback to truly feel the action! STEP INTO SIMULATORS – The Movi's 3-step rotation angle shifting offers up to a 900° virtual operating range, perfect for rally racing, car, truck, bus or tractor/farm simulators GET INTO GEAR – Gear up for another great game thanks to this wheel's paddle shifters and sequential gear stick to manually change gears, and even switch into reverse WHEELY GOOD – Racing grade size, this comfortable rubberised and textured wheel is going nowhere thanks to its included clamps, suction cups and anti-skid pedal base. Let's race!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Gas and Brake Pedal:Yes
Number of Keys:12
Number of Shift Paddles :2
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PS2

Price History

1M
Trust Vibration Feedback Steering Wheel GM-3400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Trust Mydo SilentCompare 16 Prices
Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 9 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Xalas
£7.99
Trust XalasCompare 5 Prices
Trust Vibration Feedback Steering Wheel GM-3400
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel