Trust Primo Sleeve 15.6"

Price History
• Trust Primo Soft Sleeve Neoprene Case for Notebooks up to 15.6 inches
• Shock-absorbing neoprene material
• Slim, lightweight design
• Quick access thanks to two zippers
• Effective protection against mechanical damage
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Primo Sleeve 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust 21248 Primo Soft Sleeve for 15.6-Inch Tablet - Black B01DDP80ZU
Shock absorbing and self-regenerating neoprene offering maximum elasticity and durability Protects your device from scratches and bumps Easy access top loading design with 2 long zipper pullers Thin design that easily fits into a suitcase or carry bag Soft and lightweight
prodImage
£13.73
£18.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trust Primo Soft Sleeve for 15.6" Laptops and Macbooks up to 15.6” (290x410 mm) 21248
Trust Primo Soft Sleeve for 15.6" Laptops and Macbooks up to 15.6” (290x410 mm), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Primo Carrying Case Sleeve for 39.6 Cm 15.6" Notebook Black Shock Abs 21248
Soft sleeve for laptops, ultrabooks and Macbooks up to 15.6" (290x410 mm) Basic Application/Usage: MacBook Notebook Ultrabook Brand Name: Trust...
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Trust 21248 Primo Soft Sleeve for 15.6-Inch Tablet - Black
Shock absorbing and self-regenerating neoprene offering maximum elasticity and durability Protects your device from scratches and bumps Easy access top loading design with 2 long zipper pullers Thin design that easily fits into a suitcase or carry bag Soft and lightweight
prodImage
£16.93
£21.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Primo Soft 15.6" Notebook Carrying Laptop Sleeve - Black 21248
Trust Primo Soft 15.6" Notebook Carrying Laptop Sleeve - Black
prodImage
£16.99
£21.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Trust Primo Soft Sleeve Neoprene Case for Notebooks up to 15.6 inches
Shock-absorbing neoprene material
Slim, lightweight design
Quick access thanks to two zippers
Effective protection against mechanical damage
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Primo Sleeve 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Privacy filter (25195)
£24.99
Trust Privacy filter (25195)Compare 2 Prices
Trust GXT 278
£27.79
Trust GXT 278Compare 1 Prices
Trust Azul laptop cooling stand
£26.74
Trust Azul laptop cooling standCompare 4 Prices
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand Xstream
£29.29
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand XstreamCompare 1 Prices
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"
£8.99
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"Compare 1 Prices
Trust Frio
£19.99
Trust FrioCompare 1 Prices
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)
£16.99
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31794
£14.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Port Manhattan 10"
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 14" (NP.BAG1A.294)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSS930GL
£14.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.73
Shipping: £4.49
technoshack_uk
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.93
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel