Trust Iris 4K Ultra High Definition Conference Camera

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Iris 4K Ultra High Definition Conference Camera
from £321.61to £429.004 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Trust Iris Conference Camera with 4K Ultra High Definition Resolution
• Plug-and-Play Functionality for Easy Setup
• 120° Ultra-Wide-Angle Lens Captures All Participants
• Maximum Video Resolution: 3840 x 2160 Pixels, Maximum Frame Rate: 60 fps
• USB 3.2 Gen 1 Interface, Black Plastic Housing, Clip/Stand Mount Type
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Iris 4K Ultra High Definition Conference Camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust IRIS 4K Ultra High Definition Conference Camera - Plug and Play, Meeting Room/Video Conferencing System with ClearView and ClearSound Technology, All-in-One Solution B08SHRR7KG
PLUG & PLAY - The IRIS video conference camera is easy to install with a USB connection and ready to use within minutes. Compatible with all available video conference applications like Zoom, MS Teams, GoToMeeting, Webex, Google Meet, Google Hangouts, Slack or Skype CLEARVIEW TECHNOLOGY - Crystal clear images in high resolution with 4k Ultra High Definition camera (3840 x 2160, up to 60 FPS). Interactive experience with 120 degrees wide angle view and 5x digital zoom. Optional settings include Speaker Tracking where the camera automatically turns, tilts and zooms in on the person speaking CLEARSOUND TECHNOLOGY - Clear conversations with voice optimised microphones with a pickup range of up to 5m FITS ANY MEETING ROOM - Suitable for small huddle rooms as well as larger meeting rooms. The wide angle lens and microphone array enables video conferences for up to 8 people sitting at 1.5 meters distance from each other DESIGNED FOR USE WITHIN EUROPE - Comes with a EU and UK power plug. Not available in the US
prodImage
£321.61
Shipping: Free
Trust Iris webcam 3840 x 2160 pixels USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black 24073
3840 x 2160, 120 , 60 fps, USB 3.2 gen 1, 601 x 115 x 141 mm
prodImage
£397.91
Shipping: Free
Trust IRIS 4K Ultra High Definition Conference Camera - Plug and Play, Meeting R
Trust IRIS 4K Ultra High Definition Conference Camera - Plug and Play, Meeting R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£418.38
Shipping: Free
Trust 24073 Iris Webcam 4K 60 fps 3840 x 2160 pixels 600 mm USB - New
Trust 24073 Iris Webcam 4K 60 fps 3840 x 2160 pixels 600 mm USB - New, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Presentation/AV/Projectors > Video-Conferencing
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trust Iris Conference Camera with 4K Ultra High Definition Resolution
Plug-and-Play Functionality for Easy Setup
120° Ultra-Wide-Angle Lens Captures All Participants
Maximum Video Resolution: 3840 x 2160 Pixels, Maximum Frame Rate: 60 fps
USB 3.2 Gen 1 Interface, Black Plastic Housing, Clip/Stand Mount Type
Video Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Iris 4K Ultra High Definition Conference Camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£24.99
Trust GXT 232Compare 8 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£119.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS EXPAND Vision 1m
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech PTZ Pro 2
£346.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech ConferenceCam Connect
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£293.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink UVC40 All-in-One USB Videobar
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Prompter (10WAD9901)
£256.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
AVerMedia PA511D Mingle Bar
£395.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Iris 4K Ultra High Definition Conference Camera
prodImage
£321.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£397.91
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£418.38
Shipping: Free
uk_best4tech
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel