Trust Exis

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Exis
from £8.95to £14.993 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Webcam
• Resolution: 640 px x 480 px
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Monitor Mount: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
• Dimensions: H77 mm x W45 mm x D66 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Exis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Exis Webcam - 0.3 Megapixel, black USB 2.0 640 x 480 PC or Laptop BR384AA
Trust Exis Webcam - 0.3 Megapixel, black USB 2.0 640 x 480 PC or Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Trust Exis Webcam 0.3 Megapixel Black Silver Usb 2.0 640 X 480 Video BR384AA
Trust Exis Webcam 0.3 Megapixel Black Silver Usb 2.0 640 X 480 Video, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
More offers
Trust Exis 17003 Webcam with Microphone built in USB 2.0 Skype Zoom Compatible
Trust Exis 17003 Webcam with Microphone built in USB 2.0 Skype Zoom Compatible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:H77 mm x W45 mm x D66 mm
Other
Zoom Function:Yes
Monitor Mount:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Video Resolution
Resolution:640 px x 480 px

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Exis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 12 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust GXT 232
£19.75
Trust GXT 232Compare 9 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 15 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.72
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 1 Prices
Trust Exis
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
lamp..and..shades
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
techdirect-4u
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel