Trust Dalyx 7 in 1

Price History
• 7-in-1 adapter Trust Dalyx with HDMI, Ethernet, memory card, USB, and USB-C ports
• Data transfer up to 5 Gbps via USB
• Connects to a 4K monitor with HDR via HDMI 1.4 port
• USB-C port with input power up to 5 A/100 W for charging the battery
• No separate power supply required
• Integrated card reader for easy photo backup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Dalyx 7 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust 23775 Dalyx USB-C to 7-in-1 Multiport Adapter Hub - Silver - New
Trust 23775 Dalyx USB-C to 7-in-1 Multiport Adapter Hub - Silver - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Trust Dalyx interface cards/adapter Internal HDMI, RJ-45, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) 23775
Dalyx 7-in-1 USB-C Multiport Adapter
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Trust Dalyx 7-in-1 USB-C Multi-Port Adapter, HDR and HDMI 1.4 (4k 30Hz) HR-H6VK-OW7R
Add extra HDMI, network, card reader, USB and USB-C ports to your laptop or tablet using a single USB-C port. Connect A monitor or tv via HDMI port Ultra-high resolution images in rich colours thanks to HDR and HDMI 1.4 (4k30Hz). 2x USB ports for accessories such as keyboard, mouse and external drives Supports fast data transfers (5 Gbps) . Charge your MacBook or other Type-C laptops via the USB-C charge port (up to 100W) Network port with Gigabit Ethernet support For A reliable and steady internet connection. Card reader with slots For both SD and micro SD cards Durable and Stylish aluminium housing. Thin and compact, easy to carry along when travelling. Works on every laptop, MacBook and tablet (Compatibility with Android tablets may vary, depending on USB-C implementation) with a USB-C port. Supports Power Delivery for high power charging (up to 5A/100W)
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Trust Dalyx 7-in-1 USB-C Multi-Port Adapter, HDR and HDMI 1.4 (4k 30Hz) HR-H6VK-OW7R
Add extra HDMI, network, card reader, USB and USB-C ports to your laptop or tablet using a single USB-C port. Connect A monitor or tv via HDMI port Ultra-high resolution images in rich colours thanks to HDR and HDMI 1.4 (4k30Hz). 2x USB ports for accessories such as keyboard, mouse and external drives Supports fast data transfers (5 Gbps) . Charge your MacBook or other Type-C laptops via the USB-C charge port (up to 100W) Network port with Gigabit Ethernet support For A reliable and steady internet connection. Card reader with slots For both SD and micro SD cards Durable and Stylish aluminium housing. Thin and compact, easy to carry along when travelling. Works on every laptop, MacBook and tablet (Compatibility with Android tablets may vary, depending on USB-C implementation) with a USB-C port. Supports Power Delivery for high power charging (up to 5A/100W)
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7-in-1 adapter Trust Dalyx with HDMI, Ethernet, memory card, USB, and USB-C ports
Data transfer up to 5 Gbps via USB
Connects to a 4K monitor with HDR via HDMI 1.4 port
USB-C port with input power up to 5 A/100 W for charging the battery
No separate power supply required
Integrated card reader for easy photo backup

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Dalyx 7 in 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBLT1MW
£19.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SAS808782P50
£21.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington CA1100E USB-C to Ethernet Adapter
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo USB-C DisplayPort Adapter (4X90Q93303)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGA2
£21.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB-C to USB 3.0 Adapter (N2Z63AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGAMM10B
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-340415-002-S
£21.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SAS43SAT1M
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
cash.express.group
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
rare_and_common_items
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel