Trumpeter M1132 Stryker Engineer

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £17.84to £37.497 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Scale: 1/35
• Model: M1132 Stryker Engineer Squad Vehicle
• Skill Level: all
• Vehicle Type: Engineering Vehicle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter M1132 Stryker Engineer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter TP07456 1/72 - M1132 Stryker Engineer Squad Vehicle w/SOB
Trumpeter TP07456 1/72 - M1132 Stryker Engineer Squad Vehicle w/SOB, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£17.84
£21.34
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
TRU07456 - Trumpeter 1:72 - M1132 Stryker Engineer Squad Vehicle w/ SOB
TRU07456 - Trumpeter 1:72 - M1132 Stryker Engineer Squad Vehicle w/ SOB, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:35 - M1132 Stryker Engineer Squad with LWMR B003DYZ5WI
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 7456 US M1132 Stryker Engineer Squad Vehicle 1:72 Model Kit
Trumpeter 7456 US M1132 Stryker Engineer Squad Vehicle 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 01574 1:35th M1132 Stryker ESV Engineer Squad Vehicle w/LWMR-Mine Roll
Trumpeter 01574 1:35th M1132 Stryker ESV Engineer Squad Vehicle w/LWMR-Mine Roll, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TRU01574 - Trumpeter 1:35 - M1132 Stryker Engineer Squad with LWMR
TRU01574 - Trumpeter 1:35 - M1132 Stryker Engineer Squad with LWMR, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1574 M1132 Stryker Engineer Squadron Vehicle 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 1574 M1132 Stryker Engineer Squadron Vehicle 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale: 1/35
Model: M1132 Stryker Engineer Squad Vehicle
Skill Level: all
Vehicle Type: Engineering Vehicle

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter M1132 Stryker Engineer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£18.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Italeri T-62 (7006)
£13.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£17.84
Shipping: £3.50
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel