Trumpeter LAV-25 SLEP

Price History
• Plastic model kit
• Scale 1:35
• Accessories for military models
• Service Life Extension Pro for LAV-25
• Qualification level: all
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter LAV-25 SLEP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 1:35 - LAV-25 SLEP (Service Life Extension Prog) TRU01513
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Tru01513 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Lav-25 Slep (service Life Extension Prog)
Trumpeter 1:35 - LAV-25 SLEP (Service Life Extension Program)
prodImage
£31.99
£34.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Trumpeter 1513 LAV-25 SLEP (Service Life Extension Program) 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 1513 LAV-25 SLEP (Service Life Extension Program) 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit
Scale 1:35
Accessories for military models
Service Life Extension Pro for LAV-25
Qualification level: all

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter LAV-25 SLEP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£25.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Models Ltd
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £3.00
jadlamracing
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel