Trumpeter German E-75 standard tank

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £16.99to £35.995 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1/35
• 294 parts on 5 sprue frames
• Including lower and upper hull, turret, and rubber tracks
• Photo-etched parts for the engine grille included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter German E-75 standard tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRU07125 - Trumpeter 1:72 - German E-75 StandardPanzer (75-100tons)
TRU07125 - Trumpeter 1:72 - German E-75 StandardPanzer (75-100tons), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 7125 German E-75 (75-100 tons) Standardpanzer 1:72 Model Kit
Trumpeter 7125 German E-75 (75-100 tons) Standardpanzer 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 35 - German E-75 (75-100 Tons) Standardpanzer B0032HBJSK
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 1538 E-75 Standardpanzer 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 1538 E-75 Standardpanzer 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
TRU01538 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German E-75 (75-100 tons) Standardpanzer
TRU01538 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German E-75 (75-100 tons) Standardpanzer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1/35
294 parts on 5 sprue frames
Including lower and upper hull, turret, and rubber tracks
Photo-etched parts for the engine grille included

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter German E-75 standard tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing Craft
£45.01
Trumpeter JMSDF LCAC Landing CraftCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£17.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri T-62 (7006)
£13.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel