Trixie Walker Active XL Paw Protector 2 pcs

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Walker Active XL Paw Protector 2 pcs
from £17.95to £21.706 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Protective Paw Shoes for Dogs
• Material: Breathable Mesh
• Tread Sole for Slip-Resistant Grip
• Protection Against Stones, Sand, Road Salt, Ice, and Snow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active XL Paw Protector 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 2 Bottes Protectrices Walker Active, 8 4011905194677
They are especially useful on stony ground, tarmac or hot sand and can be used inside as well. They support rapid healing of paw injuries. They reduce the risk of infection. They have reflective stripes. robust grip sole and provides non-slip hold (PVC) they are breathable due to mesh material
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Protective Dog Boots Trixie Walker Active Pack of 2 Comfortable Paw Shoe 8 Sizes 19467
Protective Dog Boots Trixie Walker Active Pack of 2 Comfortable Paw Shoe 8 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES 19467
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.79 / Unit
More offers
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws 19467
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws 19467
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Walker Active Protective Dog Boots by Trixie dog boots,new sizes XLARGE (19467)
Walker Active Protective Dog Boots by Trixie dog boots,new sizes XLARGE (19467), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective Paw Shoes for Dogs
Material: Breathable Mesh
Tread Sole for Slip-Resistant Grip
Protection Against Stones, Sand, Road Salt, Ice, and Snow

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active XL Paw Protector 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£17.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
£13.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel