Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector XS-S 2 pcs

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £14.99to £19.997 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Walker Active Paw Protection
• Material: Breathable mesh fabric
• Non-slip tread sole for optimal grip
• Supports injury healing and reduces the risk of infection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector XS-S 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE WALKER DOG BOOTS 8 SIZES ACTIVE PROTECTIVE COMFORTABLE SHOES PAW INJURIES 19460 / 19461 / 19462 / 19463 / 19464 / 19465 / 19466 / 19467
TRIXIE WALKER DOG BOOTS 8 SIZES ACTIVE PROTECTIVE COMFORTABLE SHOES PAW INJURIES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair Dogs Shoes All Sizes For All Paws
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair Dogs Shoes All Sizes For All Paws, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: Free
Walker active boots B0057G1F60
Robust grip sole provides non-slip hold Made of breathable through mesh material Comfortable to wear and long-lasting Analytical constituents: Protein 10%, Crude Oils 24%, Crude Fibre 0.1%, Crude Ash 2%.
prodImage
£16.56
£21.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Protective Dog Boots Trixie Walker Active Pack of 2 Comfortable Paw Shoe 8 Sizes 19465
Protective Dog Boots Trixie Walker Active Pack of 2 Comfortable Paw Shoe 8 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.49 / Unit
Trixie Dog Walker Active comfortable Protective Boots support rapid healing paw injury
Dog Walker Active comfortable Protective Boots support rapid healing paw injury, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Walker Active Protective Dog Boots by Trixie dog boots,new sizes XS - S (19461)
Walker Active Protective Dog Boots by Trixie dog boots,new sizes XS - S (19461), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Walker Active Paw Protection
Material: Breathable mesh fabric
Non-slip tread sole for optimal grip
Supports injury healing and reduces the risk of infection

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector XS-S 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
£13.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£17.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
pet-stuff-galore
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
elite-pet-supplies
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel