Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector XS 2 pcs

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £16.08to £16.993 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Walker Active XS Paw Protection, 2 Pieces, Black
• Material: PVC, Mesh
• Protection against rocky terrain, road salt, and gravel
• Reflective elements for high visibility
• Easy to put on and take off with Velcro fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector XS 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 19460 Paw Protector Walker Active, XS, Black B015NEM4XI
They are especially useful on stony ground, tarmac or hot sand and can be used inside as well. They support rapid healing of paw injuries. They reduce the risk of infection. They have reflective stripes. robust grip sole and provides non-slip hold (PVC) they are breathable due to mesh material
prodImage
£16.08
£20.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Protective Dog Boots Trixie Walker Active Pack of 2 Comfortable Paw Shoe 8 Sizes 19465
Protective Dog Boots Trixie Walker Active Pack of 2 Comfortable Paw Shoe 8 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Product Details
Walker Active XS Paw Protection, 2 Pieces, Black
Material: PVC, Mesh
Protection against rocky terrain, road salt, and gravel
Reflective elements for high visibility
Easy to put on and take off with Velcro fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector XS 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£17.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
£13.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£16.08
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
wundapets3005
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel