Trixie Walker Active paw protector S-M 2 pcs

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £17.75to £20.104 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog Boots
• Protects paws from hot asphalt, salt, and gravel
• Non-slip sole, reflective elements
• Easy to put on and take off with Velcro closures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active paw protector S-M 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walker active boots B0057G1FLU
They are especially useful on stony ground, tarmac or hot sand and can be used inside as well. They support rapid healing of paw injuries. They reduce the risk of infection. They have reflective stripes. robust grip sole and provides non-slip hold (PVC) they are breathable due to mesh material
prodImage
£17.75
£22.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Walker Active Protective Dog Boots by Trixie dog boots,new sizes SMALL (19462) 19461
Walker Active Protective Dog Boots by Trixie dog boots,new sizes SMALL (19462), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots 1 Pair For Dogs All Sizes For All Paws, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Boots
Protects paws from hot asphalt, salt, and gravel
Non-slip sole, reflective elements
Easy to put on and take off with Velcro closures

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active paw protector S-M 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£17.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
malsmatesrates
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
petsapply-online
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
petsapply-online
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel