Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector M-L 2 pcs

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £15.99to £20.495 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog Shoes
• Protects paws from rocky terrain, hot asphalt, de-icing salt, ice, and snow
• Seamless interior design for high wearing comfort
• Velcro fasteners for secure fit and protection from sand and dirt
• Suitable for extended wear and also usable indoors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector M-L 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots, Large, Black TRI19464 Walker Boots - M-L
Long lasting Large size Comfortable to wear Can be used inside as well Protects against salt and grit in winter
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots, Large, Black TRI19464 Walker Boots - M-L
Long lasting Large size Comfortable to wear Can be used inside as well Protects against salt and grit in winter
prodImage
£16.41
£20.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Protective Dog Boots Trixie Walker Active Pack of 2 Comfortable Paw Shoe 8 Sizes 19464
Protective Dog Boots Trixie Walker Active Pack of 2 Comfortable Paw Shoe 8 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
Trixie Protective Dog Puppy Boots Shoes Anti Slip Boot Waterproof M-L 19464
Trixie Protective Dog Puppy Boots Shoes Anti Slip Boot Waterproof M-L 19464, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Walker Active Protective Dog Boots by Trixie dog boots,new sizes M - L (19464)
Walker Active Protective Dog Boots by Trixie dog boots,new sizes M - L (19464), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Shoes
Protects paws from rocky terrain, hot asphalt, de-icing salt, ice, and snow
Seamless interior design for high wearing comfort
Velcro fasteners for secure fit and protection from sand and dirt
Suitable for extended wear and also usable indoors

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector M-L 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£17.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Dog coat Vancouver
£13.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
package pets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.41
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel