Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector M 2 pcs

Price History
• Walker Active Paw Protector
• With genuine tread sole
• Protects the paw from cracks
• Breathable mesh material, Velcro fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector M 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Walker Active Protective Boots, Medium, Black B0057G1G6O
Long lasting Medium size Comfortable to wear Can be used inside as well Protects against salt and grit in winter
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES 19463
TRIXIE WALKER ACTIVE PROTECTIVE DOG WALKING INJURY BOOTS 2 PCS 6 SIZES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Clothing & Shoes
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Product Details
Walker Active Paw Protector
With genuine tread sole
Protects the paw from cracks
Breathable mesh material, Velcro fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector M 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L-XL 2 pcs
£14.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£14.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£16.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kerbl Raincoat Manchester
£14.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Bathrobe for Dog M
£17.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£15.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£15.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
wundapets3005
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel