Trixie Premium Y-Harness XS

Price History
• Y-Harness
• Material: Webbing, Neoprene
• Pressure distribution: Wide chest padding
• Adjustability: Fully adjustable chest and waist straps
• Additional features: Extra ring for hooking, reflective elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y-Harness XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6VRBML
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£7.19
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6LWZZW
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£10.41
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Y Harness Dog | Puppy XS 30-35 cm/10 mm 9 Colours Available 1998113
Trixie Premium Y Harness Dog | Puppy XS 30-35 cm/10 mm 9 Colours Available, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie 1998103 Harness-Y Premium, 30-35 cm/10 mm, Red, XS B07N6MM5MN
Flat strap and fully padded with neoprene Extra ring for attaching the strap and reflective tubular bands on the chest Flexible fit abdomen strap
prodImage
£12.19
£16.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6JQ4SK
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£12.94
£17.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6KF26F
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£13.03
£17.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Y-Harness
Material: Webbing, Neoprene
Pressure distribution: Wide chest padding
Adjustability: Fully adjustable chest and waist straps
Additional features: Extra ring for hooking, reflective elements

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y-Harness XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Ecco Sport Rapid M
£6.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
£6.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XL
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£8.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£5.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£7.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.41
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel