Trixie Premium Y-Harness S

Price History
• Trixie Premium Y-Harness
• Size: 42-50 cm / 15 mm
• Flat, fully padded strap with neoprene belly band
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y-Harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trixie 1998319 Harness-Y Premium, 40-45 cm/15 mm, Verdeselva, S B07N6KRG1H
Flat strap and fully padded with neoprene Extra ring for attaching the strap and reflective tubular bands on the chest Flexible fit abdomen strap
prodImage
£8.44
£12.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Dog Harness B07N6M7ZYH
Flat strap Optimal pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and belly strips Padding with neoprene Extra ring for hooking the strap and reflective parts on the chest
prodImage
£10.51
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 1998301 Premium Y Harness, 40-45 cm/15 mm, Black, S
Flat strap and fully padded with neoprene Flexible adjustment abdomen strip Extra ring for attaching the strap and reflective tubular bands on the chest
prodImage
£18.38
£22.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
TRIXIE 1998316 Harness-Y Premium, 40-45 cm/15 mm, Graphite, S B07N6LJRLL
Flat and fully padded strap with neoprene Flexible fit belly band Extra ring for attaching the strap and reflective tube bands on the chest
prodImage
£13.23
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE 1998316 Harness-Y Premium, 40-45 cm/15 mm, Graphite, S
Flat and fully padded strap with neoprene Flexible fit belly band Extra ring for attaching the strap and reflective tube bands on the chest
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trixie Premium Y-Harness
Size: 42-50 cm / 15 mm
Flat, fully padded strap with neoprene belly band

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y-Harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Jaw loop XL
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£8.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£7.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
£6.94
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£9.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Ecco Sport Rapid M
£6.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£8.44
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.51
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.23
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel