Trixie Premium Y Harness S-M

Price History
• Carrying strap
• Material: Neoprene
• Features: Fully padded, reflective elements
• Adjustability: Steplessly adjustable
• Additional functions: Leash ring, optimal pressure distribution
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trixie 1998401 Premium Y-Harness, S-M: 45-50 cm/15 mm, Black, S B07N6LJ3C4
Fully padded flat strap with neoprene Belly strap with flexible adjustment Extra ring to hook the strap and reflective tubular bands on the chest
prodImage
£7.90
£12.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6JM9CJ
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£14.23
£18.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6KKQGS
Flat strap Optimal pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and belly strips Padding with neoprene Extra ring for hooking the strap and reflective parts on the chest
prodImage
£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6KL7LP
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£15.30
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6KW9SN
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£16.86
£21.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Carrying strap
Material: Neoprene
Features: Fully padded, reflective elements
Adjustability: Steplessly adjustable
Additional functions: Leash ring, optimal pressure distribution

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£8.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XL
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£7.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£9.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
£6.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hunter Harness Ecco Sport Rapid M
£6.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.23
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel