Trixie Premium Y Harness L-XL

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £12.97to £46.755 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Trixie Premium Y-Harness
• Flat strap for optimal pressure distribution
• Fully adjustable chest and belly straps
• Reflective elements for safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6JVSF1
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£12.97
£17.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6LHHHZ
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£15.80
£20.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Trixie 1998813 Premium Y-Harness, L-XL: 80-95 cm/25 mm, Indigo L B07N76V63B
Fully padded flat strap with neoprene Belly strap with flexible adjustment Extra ring to hook the strap and reflective tubular bands on the chest
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Dog Y-Harness B07N6LYR53
Flat Strap Optimal pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen straps Padded with neoprene Extra ring for leash attachment and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
Trixie 1998803 Premium Y-Harness, L-XL, 80-95 cm/25 mm, Red B07N6K4S69
Flat Strap Optimal pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen straps
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trixie Premium Y-Harness
Flat strap for optimal pressure distribution
Fully adjustable chest and belly straps
Reflective elements for safety

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car Harness M (1291)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£15.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£11.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£10.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel