Trixie Cuddle Cave Alois 38 x 40 cm

Price History
• Cat cave
• Material: woven fabric, polyester
• Foldable, detachable padded lid, storage compartment
• Reversible cushion with plush cover, hand wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cuddle Cave Alois 38 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Alois Cat Cave - foldable cat house with removable padded cover & storage compartment - padded plush cushion, load capacity up to 20 kg, 38 × 40 × 38 cm, light grey - 36314 B076LZXYV1
Woven fabric cover Foldable Removable padded lid and storage compartment Reversible cushion with plush cover: hand wash collapsible reversible cushion with plush cover: washable by hand
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Alois Cat Cave - foldable cat house with removable padded cover & storage compartment - padded plush cushion, load capacity up to 20 kg, 38 × 40 × 38 cm, light grey - 36314 B076LZXYV1
Woven fabric cover Foldable Removable padded lid and storage compartment Reversible cushion with plush cover: hand wash collapsible reversible cushion with plush cover: washable by hand
prodImage
£30.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat cave
Material: woven fabric, polyester
Foldable, detachable padded lid, storage compartment
Reversible cushion with plush cover, hand wash

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cuddle Cave Alois 38 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Livia Cuddle Cave 33 cm
£29.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Minou 50 x 50 x 30 cm
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Tarifa
£24.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel