Trixie Cat flap 4-way 20 x 22 cm

Price History
• 4-way cat door
• Material: plastic
• Quiet transparent flap with TPR seal and magnetic closure
• Rotary lock offers 4 settings: open, closed, in only, out only
• Dimensions: minimum installation depth 5 mm, overall dimensions 20 × 22 cm, cutout 15.9 × 16.8 cm, flap size 14 × 15.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat flap 4-way 20 x 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 4-Way Cat Flap, Grey, 490 g B07XL44VDF
plastic transparent flap, silent action with 360° circumferential seal (TPR) and magnetic clasp with convenient screw top minimum installation depth 5 mm
prodImage
£15.69
£20.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 4-Way Cat Flap, White, 490 g B07XQGKDTX
plastic transparent flap, silent action with 360° circumferential seal (TPR) and magnetic clasp with convenient screw top minimum installation depth 5 mm
prodImage
£15.69
£20.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE 4-Way Cat Flap with Tunnel, Grey, 660 g 44242
TRIXIE 4-Way Cat Flap with Tunnel, Grey, 660 g, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-way cat door
Material: plastic
Quiet transparent flap with TPR seal and magnetic closure
Rotary lock offers 4 settings: open, closed, in only, out only
Dimensions: minimum installation depth 5 mm, overall dimensions 20 × 22 cm, cutout 15.9 × 16.8 cm, flap size 14 × 15.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat flap 4-way 20 x 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pet Mate Cat flap for glass panes (210)
£16.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Swing 7
£16.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ferplast Swing 3
£15.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staywell Dog flap 740
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: £4.49
luxe_beauty_0
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel