Triumph Urban Minimizer W

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Urban Minimizer W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B002NLVPRG
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 42E (Manufacturer size: 95) B07BZV8JH7
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B002NLZRR0
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 38DD (Manufacturer size: 85) B07CF93CCN
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B06Y1Q2HGR
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B003UE2X4Y
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£29.27
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B002NLZR16
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B002NLTT74
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B002NLRYCG
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B06Y1M678D
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 40DD (Manufacturer size: 90) B07CBPMLGV
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.07
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B06Y6FKKWN
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847175
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847231
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847189
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847169
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847174
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847166
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847167
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847219
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847241
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847179
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847162
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847216
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847218
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847240
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847228
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847234
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847230
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847204
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Urban Minimizer W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra
£17.44
Compare Prices
128 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel