Triumph Urban Minimizer W

Manufacturer: Triumph
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.95
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

93 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIUMPH Women’s Urban Minimizer Bra, Vanille, UK 34E | EU 75F | US 34DDD
TRIUMPH Women’s Urban Minimizer Bra, Vanille, UK 34E | EU 75F | US 34DDD, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens 10166836 Urban Minimiser Underwired Bra - Pink - Size 42E 8dc0b558-3830-4097-b4a3-296067af9005
The all new stunning Triumph Urban Minimizer bra will definitely become your new best friend! Designed to gently minimize busts to allow better fitting of clothes, this bra is also the perfect fit for larger cup sizes. The minimizer bra features non-padded cups for the most natural look and feel and it is underwired to provide excellent comfort and support. This bra has adjustable straps so that you can find your unique fit and it secures at the rear with a hook and eye closure.Contemporary and feminine designPretty elegant lookMinimizer bra reduces bust appearance by one cup sizeUnderwired SupportNon-padded for a natural lookHook and eye fastening at the backAdjustable and elastic strapsComposition: 49% Polyester | 33% Polyamide | 18% ElastaneListed in UK Sizes
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.95
£31.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 36E (Manufacturer size: 80) B07BZVK6JD
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 42D (Manufacturer size: 95) B07BZQGWMY
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH Women's Urban W X Minimizer Bra, Black, UK 36F | EU 80F | US 36DDD
TRIUMPH Women's Urban W X Minimizer Bra, Black, UK 36F | EU 80F | US 36DDD, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
More offers
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 38F (Manufacturer size: 85) B07CBPKF6D
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, NUDE BEIGE B07MH6DXCN
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 42C (Manufacturer size: 95) B07BZDJPJV
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 38D (Manufacturer size: 85) B07BZDJWPY
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 38DD (Manufacturer size: 85) B07CF93CCN
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 42E (Manufacturer size: 95) B07BZV8JH7
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 40DD (Manufacturer size: 90) B07CBPMLGV
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 32F (Manufacturer size: 70) B07BZD8C6G
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 32DD (Manufacturer size: 70) B07BZTBSPM
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 34D (Manufacturer size: 75) B07BZDPVFG
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 36D (Manufacturer size: 80) B07BZDJWP8
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 34E (Manufacturer size: 75) B07BZV8R5C
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 34C (Manufacturer size: 75) B07CBPMHPH
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 34DD (Manufacturer size: 75) B07BZV8LZS
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 40C (Manufacturer size: 90) B07BZQGWND
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 36C (Manufacturer size: 80) B07BZQGYN6
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 40F (Manufacturer size: 90) B07CF8S5GF
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 32C (Manufacturer size: 70) B07BZDLNMJ
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 40D (Manufacturer size: 90) B07CF8R7SY
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 42DD (Manufacturer size: 95) B07CBPM7KF
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 42F (Manufacturer size: 95) B07CBPHG9Z
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 40E (Manufacturer size: 90) B07BZDJPKZ
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 36F (Manufacturer size: 80) B07CF8V8P4
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 34F (Manufacturer size: 75) B07CF95PF4
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 38C (Manufacturer size: 85) B07BZDQ4YL
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Triumph Urban Minimizer W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Odlo High Padded
£26.11
Compare Prices
49 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£29.63
Compare Prices
31 offers
Triumph Eileen wireless bra
£26.21
Compare Prices
27 offers
Anita maternity ReBelt Panty (1885)
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£32.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£25.15
Compare Prices
43 offers
Erima Bra
£25.19
Compare Prices
49 offers
kweshi.official
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel