Triumph Urban Minimizer W

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Urban Minimizer W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847223
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847161
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847163
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847238
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847237
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847155
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847160
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847202
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847157
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847211
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847164
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847200
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847207
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847172
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847199
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847154
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847195
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847235
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847236
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847225
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847222
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Urban Minimizer MAG5847193
49% Polyester , 33% Polyamide , 18% Elastane We designed this bra to skim over your fuller breasts and make them look visibly smaller. Ideal for wearing a high neckline or shiny fabric with confidence. Minimizing bra ultra-soft Visibly reduces the bust by one cup size Ideal for larger cup sizes Sporty and modern design Comfortable and innovative underwire OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B002NLVPM6
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.62
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Nude 00nz), 34C (Manufacturer size: 75) B07CBPMHPH
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.83
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B06Y178BT8
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B002NLTTE2
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B06Y6FKKWN
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B003UE61J2
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B002NLVPV2
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£31.67
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Urban Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B002NLTTMY
With this minimizer bra in contemporary Portable design, your chest appears to be a cup size smaller The minimizer bra features Triumph patented comfort straps for superior comfort and support The bra is also ideal for larger cup sizes Integrated comfort wire with soft suspension for ideal wearing comfort
prodImage
£31.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Urban Minimizer W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
216 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
46 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£20.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£13.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.91
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel