Triumph Delicate Doreen Bra without Underwire

Manufacturer: Triumph
from £18.00to £42.00247 offersManufacturer: Triumph
• Wireless bra
• Released in 1966, bestseller from Triumph
• Retro look with modern lace details
• High wearing comfort and support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Delicate Doreen Bra without Underwire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

247 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 40C ad4350d3-7599-457f-96bc-5006b6d83e64
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 34B b80672fa-1e95-4c83-9479-001e670cb91b
Triumph Delicate Doreen Wireless Bra. Perfect fit and optimal support. Non wired bra with no padding. Product is hand-wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 40E 9e1b7240-9f74-46b3-9ee1-50cc0313d2dd
The Triumph Delicate Doreen unwired bra can look back on a successful career spanning almost 50 years. The Doreen bra was launched for the first time in 1966 and has been a Triumph best-seller ever since. Continuous improvements in ever more precious materials and designs have now culminated in the softest, most filigree version of this Triumph best-seller: the Delicate Doreen unwired bra. The proven cut in retro look is preserved and enhanced by modern lace details and more elegant design. Maximum wearing comfort and support paired with super-soft high quality materials are the stunning product. For romantic women with a soft spot for a nostalgic look, this classic is bound to be the unrivalled favourite of the collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 42C b1e549a1-ecb4-45af-baf5-2121cd0e72d6
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 44B UK BACK/CUP b77358e0-ee0b-4b17-b3b3-f15430125925
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 44DD b46b7e69-c551-4dbd-8b7c-b41209ec1507
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Black - Size 34D UK BACK/CUP ce1bf11c-c693-4d27-a65e-63a0390dd125
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 48F d505f218-5d77-462f-9029-f145ff350e06
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 34F d0b91473-ece8-4041-af65-7072ae77d52a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 44D c686bab2-b36f-474b-9c69-883f3b50d245
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 42B d434ccd8-aa01-453d-b8b4-12a15fc01465
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 44C e433d0ea-e792-483d-9f66-dc0bd76b2ada
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 48D eefb72ac-09ad-42af-bb2c-aa6d703dfee6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 36G 9357a195-0798-4b94-ace2-ebf29e950306
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 36D UK BACK/CUP c23929b6-4224-4e90-b927-5bcb37e23128
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Black - Size 34DD 1710b6ae-af85-4c6f-a3b5-5c7be10228f6
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 38B 35a7b88e-46ab-4c77-aa4b-db8459c9d163
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 36B 1e37fe43-91cd-411e-9567-831c4ce2fe0b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 38DD 287ac1f5-460e-4b96-be55-24a95f9fb806
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Full Cup Bra - White Lace - Size 44G 350dce0c-01fd-4543-91cf-2872ad49ca13
The Triumph Delicate Doreen unwired bra can look back on a successful career spanning almost 50 years. The Doreen bra was launched for the first time in 1966 and has been a Triumph best-seller ever since. Continuous improvements in ever more precious materials and designs have now culminated in the softest, most filigree version of this Triumph best-seller: the Delicate Doreen unwired bra. The proven cut in retro look is preserved and enhanced by modern lace details and more elegant design. Maximum wearing comfort and support paired with super-soft high quality materials are the stunning product. For romantic women with a soft spot for a nostalgic look, this classic is bound to be the unrivalled favourite of the collection..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 36DD 4e852e5f-5a8b-4785-ad0f-275a3a24aafb
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 40B c5d12989-ba30-4f99-a199-0cee1f7ead7e
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ladies Delicate Doreen Bra by Triumph 10135874
Ladies Delicate Doreen Bra by Triumph, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Delicate Doreen Bra by Triumph 10135874
Ladies Delicate Doreen Bra by Triumph, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Delicate Doreen Bra by Triumph 10135874
Ladies Delicate Doreen Bra by Triumph, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Ladies Delicate Doreen Bra by Triumph 10135874
Ladies Delicate Doreen Bra by Triumph, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Delicate Doreen N, Non-Wired Bra, White DELICATE38DDW
Supportive wide straps Full underband A retro look with a modern feel
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH Women's Delicate Doreen Non-Wired Bra, White, UK 42D | EU 95D | US 42D
TRIUMPH Women's Delicate Doreen Non-Wired Bra, White, UK 42D | EU 95D | US 42D, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.00 / Unit
Triumph Women's Delicate Doreen N, Non-Wired Bra, Black B00IR5YU8S
Supportive wide straps Full underband A retro look with a modern feel
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Delicate Doreen Bra Non-Wired Full Cup Bra Womens Bras 10135874
Triumph Delicate Doreen Bra Non-Wired Full Cup Bra Womens Bras 10135874, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless bra
Released in 1966, bestseller from Triumph
Retro look with modern lace details
High wearing comfort and support

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Delicate Doreen Bra without Underwire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke Pure Matt 50
£21.00
Compare Prices
111 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£16.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£14.99
Compare Prices
102 offers
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel