Triumph Delicate Doreen Bra without Underwire

Price History
• Wireless bra
• Released in 1966, bestseller from Triumph
• Retro look with modern lace details
• High wearing comfort and support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Delicate Doreen Bra without Underwire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

232 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843714
The Triumph Delicate Doreen women's bra is a must-have for all women looking for the perfect blend of comfort, support and femininity. Manufactured by the famous brand Triumph, this bra is designed to offer a perfect fit for all women, whatever their shape or cup size.With its elegant, timeless design, this bra is ideal for all occasions. Whether you wear it everyday or for a special occasion, it will add a touch of sophistication to your outfit. The delicate color and lace detail of this bra make it a real must-have for any woman's wardrobe.But the real benefit of this bra lies in its exceptional comfort. Thanks to its wire-free design, it offers optimum support while being incredibly gentle on the skin. So you can wear it all day long without feeling any discomfort or irritation.The Triumph brand is renowned for its quality, and this bra is no exception. Made from high-quality materials, it is durable and long-lasting, guaranteeing long-term use. What's more, it's easy to care ...
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843757
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843813
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843784
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843794
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843805
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843795
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843770
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843761
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843811
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843771
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843739
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843776
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843783
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843785
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843803
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843772
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Delicate Doreen MAG5843685
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 36C UK BACK/CUP 0504a719-a0a6-4cfc-a574-0e7759bf7e0d
Triumph Delicate Doreen Wireless Bra. Perfect fit and optimal support. Non wired bra with no padding. Product is hand-wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 40C UK BACK/CUP 1f25249b-092c-4830-9ac8-8359f401af68
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 36D 0619d3b4-11c6-4139-8641-19270bc6f2f1
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 46F 308af3c9-912e-431e-88af-d91a4ee8f404
The Triumph Delicate Doreen unwired bra can look back on a successful career spanning almost 50 years. The Doreen bra was launched for the first time in 1966 and has been a Triumph best-seller ever since. Continuous improvements in ever more precious materials and designs have now culminated in the softest, most filigree version of this Triumph best-seller: the Delicate Doreen unwired bra. The proven cut in retro look is preserved and enhanced by modern lace details and more elegant design. Maximum wearing comfort and support paired with super-soft high quality materials are the stunning product. For romantic women with a soft spot for a nostalgic look, this classic is bound to be the unrivalled favourite of the collection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 42F 2b958de7-3540-4eea-88b8-e784dd6b0d2e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 38C 3ce2d136-a259-4f1e-ac68-30de3f7bb59f
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics.  Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 42DD UK BACK/CUP 2c0ef7c2-b504-4806-b83a-946fdfcd415d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Full Cup Bra - White Lace - Size 42F UK BACK/CUP 2b3b5c53-7a77-4baf-b8be-4a125cb7aef9
The Triumph Delicate Doreen unwired bra can look back on a successful career spanning almost 50 years. The Doreen bra was launched for the first time in 1966 and has been a Triumph best-seller ever since. Continuous improvements in ever more precious materials and designs have now culminated in the softest, most filigree version of this Triumph best-seller: the Delicate Doreen unwired bra. The proven cut in retro look is preserved and enhanced by modern lace details and more elegant design. Maximum wearing comfort and support paired with super-soft high quality materials are the stunning product. For romantic women with a soft spot for a nostalgic look, this classic is bound to be the unrivalled favourite of the collection..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Full Cup Bra - White - Size 40E UK BACK/CUP 433965c5-6a0a-4cbb-8974-aae5be345103
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 48DD 28f67f11-99d2-4774-afde-cf6356ca0f00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 34C 360a1414-b453-4d29-ad27-bce4f11d0c4f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 36F 3c0b1ed3-f95d-4a53-abb7-66e636a8a6b4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Wireless bra
Released in 1966, bestseller from Triumph
Retro look with modern lace details
High wearing comfort and support

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Delicate Doreen Bra without Underwire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£21.00
Compare Prices
213 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
38 offers
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra
£17.44
Compare Prices
123 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
Belle Lingerie
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel