Triumph Delicate Doreen Bra without Underwire
- Wireless bra
- Released in 1966, bestseller from Triumph
- Retro look with modern lace details
- High wearing comfort and support
Price History
1M 3M
Triumph Delicate Doreen Bra without Underwire
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
227 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 34DD 638e40c0-4ba3-441b-b3e5-f3499616d95a
Triumph Delicate Doreen Wireless Bra. Perfect fit and optimal support. Non wired bra with no padding. Product is hand-wash only.
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 46B 6871ea68-d204-4102-9691-614a40b9f0d7
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Full Cup Bra - Beige Lace - Size 38F 6a4bb578-86e7-4b49-94bc-779d6c88a10c
The Triumph Delicate Doreen unwired bra can look back on a successful career spanning almost 50 years. The Doreen bra was launched for the first time in 1966 and has been a Triumph best-seller ever since. Continuous improvements in ever more precious materials and designs have now culminated in the softest, most filigree version of this Triumph best-seller: the Delicate Doreen unwired bra. The proven cut in retro look is preserved and enhanced by modern lace details and more elegant design. Maximum wearing comfort and support paired with super-soft high quality materials are the stunning product. For romantic women with a soft spot for a nostalgic look, this classic is bound to be the unrivalled favourite of the collection.
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 34E 7a9b99de-765e-46ab-877a-95daf70ac444
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 42C UK BACK/CUP fd07dc63-449a-4e08-beb3-efb2324ca811
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics. Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 34D 6059be4b-c686-46a7-9794-53a5b2b5029c
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 38E 84e27a82-ee01-4f54-a078-dc84c7bd1328
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 36E 837d88f3-7f9a-4184-8dbb-b83465a525aa
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 46DD 7d2ac3f2-9f8e-4fd6-b94d-0b2ad4e64c01
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 34B 8f64a485-91af-46ac-a6ac-2d02de93f394
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Full Cup Bra - White - Size 40F UK BACK/CUP 7f080a2e-bc94-4aab-85ce-e58a0667214f
The Triumph Delicate Doreen unwired bra can look back on a successful career spanning almost 50 years. The Doreen bra was launched for the first time in 1966 and has been a Triumph best-seller ever since. Continuous improvements in ever more precious materials and designs have now culminated in the softest, most filigree version of this Triumph best-seller: the Delicate Doreen unwired bra. The proven cut in retro look is preserved and enhanced by modern lace details and more elegant design. Maximum wearing comfort and support paired with super-soft high quality materials are the stunning product. For romantic women with a soft spot for a nostalgic look, this classic is bound to be the unrivalled favourite of the collection..
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 34G a0ca1109-cc98-475b-809d-54472b340900
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics. Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 38D UK BACK/CUP 8a3bef61-6290-4597-8fff-2e01cf2a3032
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics. Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 48C 8f704a36-8d9c-48df-89c5-33678f51e3c7
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 40C ad4350d3-7599-457f-96bc-5006b6d83e64
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics. Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 34B b80672fa-1e95-4c83-9479-001e670cb91b
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 40E 9e1b7240-9f74-46b3-9ee1-50cc0313d2dd
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 42C b1e549a1-ecb4-45af-baf5-2121cd0e72d6
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics. Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 44B UK BACK/CUP b77358e0-ee0b-4b17-b3b3-f15430125925
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 44DD b46b7e69-c551-4dbd-8b7c-b41209ec1507
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Black - Size 42DD UK BACK/CUP c3412424-d574-4e75-a39f-0ef54cb5b3aa
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics. Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 40DD a2d14a10-2a8d-475d-91f9-67382d0328d6
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige - Size 34F b98a8ec9-77d3-4ad5-bedd-0aae64a6e2ce
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics. Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 48F d505f218-5d77-462f-9029-f145ff350e06
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 34F d0b91473-ece8-4041-af65-7072ae77d52a
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 44D c686bab2-b36f-474b-9c69-883f3b50d245
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics. Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 42B d434ccd8-aa01-453d-b8b4-12a15fc01465
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 44C e433d0ea-e792-483d-9f66-dc0bd76b2ada
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics. Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 38F e3813c14-097b-40ba-8134-12475af11814
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. The Triumph Doreen non-wired bra was first introduced in 1966 and has since become a Triumph best-seller. The softest, most filigree version of our Triumph best-seller is the result of continuous refinements in ever more premium materials and designs. Modern lace details and a more beautiful design complement the classic cut in a nostalgic style. This bra's best-selling features include maximum wearing comfort and support, as well as super-soft, high-quality fabrics. Featuring a hook and eye closure, this two section cup offers side support and half lined cups. Available in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-FF.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Delicate Doreen N Non Wired Full Cup Bra - White - Size 48D eefb72ac-09ad-42af-bb2c-aa6d703dfee6
Standard Delivery

£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Wireless bra |
| Released in 1966, bestseller from Triumph |
| Retro look with modern lace details |
| High wearing comfort and support |
Price History
1M 3M
Triumph Delicate Doreen Bra without Underwire
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products