Transcend TS-RDF5

• Card Reader
• Card Reader for: Micro SDHC Card, Micro SDXC Card, SDHC Memory Card, SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
• External: Yes
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Dimensions: W24 mm x H8.9 mm x D24 mm
• Weight: 18 g
Show all product details
Best Price
£7.54
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£11.34
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A SD & microSD Card Reader for SDHC/SDXC, White TS-RDF5W B00FJRS8F8
USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface Multifunctional card reader with an SD card slot, a microSD card slot, and a USB connector Plug directly into the USB port on any desktop or notebook computers with a convenient LED indicator Transfer high-resolution images and video recordings to your computer faster and more efficiently Download the RecoveRx data recovery software from Transcend’s official website
prodImage
£7.54
£12.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A SD & microSD Card Reader for SDHC/SDXC, Black TS-RDF5K B009D79VH4
USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface Multifunctional card reader with an SD card slot, a microSD card slot, and a USB connector Plug directly into the USB port on any desktop or notebook computers with a convenient LED indicator Transfer high-resolution images and video recordings to your computer faster and more efficiently Download the RecoveRx data recovery software from Transcend’s official website
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Transcend USB 3.1 Card Reader, SD & microSD Compatible, Multifunctional, White TS-RDF5W
USB 3.1 Card Reader, SD & microSD Compatible, Multifunctional, White, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£11.34
Shipping: Free
Transcend TS-RDF5K USB 3.1 Card Reader SD and Micro SD
Transcend TS-RDF5K USB 3.1 Card Reader SD and Micro SD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£12.67
Shipping: Free
Transcend SD/MicroSD USB 3.0 Card Reader - White TS-RDF5W
Supports Next-Generation Memory Cards: SDHC (UHS-I), SDXC(UHS-I), microSDHC (UHS-I), microSDXC (UHS-I) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 interface: Also backwards...
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: Free
Transcend RDF5 Card Reader USB Type-A USB 3.1 Gen 1 White
Engineered to deliver fast data transfer speeds, the RDF5 card reader features a USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface and support for both SDHC/SDXC and...
prodImage
£21.34
£27.84
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Transcend RDF5 USB 3.1 Type-A SD & microSD Card Reader for SDHC/SDXC, Pink TS-RDF5R B00VSU4XW2
USB 3.1 Gen 1 interface Multifunctional card reader with an SD card slot, a microSD card slot, and a USB connector Plug directly into the USB port on any desktop or notebook computers with a convenient LED indicator Transfer high-resolution images and video recordings to your computer faster and more efficiently Download the RecoveRx data recovery software from Transcend’s official website
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎TRANSCEND Transcend Multifunctional Card Reader in White (with a SD and microSD card slot ‎TS-RDF5W
Transcend Multifunctional Card Reader in White (with a SD and microSD card slot, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£17.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card Reader for
Micro SDHC Card, Micro SDXC Card, SDHC Memory Card, SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 mm x H8.9 mm x D24 mm
Weight:18 g
External
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend TS-RDF5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£136.05
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 10 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
£9.99
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£24.48
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£39.89
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.49
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£15.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
£10.44
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Transcend TS-RDF5
prodImage
£7.54
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
homeonyx
prodImage
£11.34
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£12.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel