Transcend JetFlash 790 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Dimensions: W63.6 mm x D21.2 mm x H10.6 mm
• Weight: 4.9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 790 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Transcend JetFlash 790 32GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive (USB 3.1 Gen 1 / USB 3.2 Gen 1)-White TS32GJF790W B00MUWZ6J6
High-Speed Data Transfer: The JetFlash 790 offers fast read speeds up to 100 MBs and write speeds up to 20 MBs, allowing you to transfer files quickly and efficiently Compact and Portable: With its sleek and lightweight design, the JetFlash 790 is easy to carry and store, making it outstandingly convenient for on-the-go data storage Enhanced Security Features: The JetFlash 790 supports secure file encryption, ensuring your data remains protected against unauthorized access and breaches Wide Compatibility: The JetFlash 790 is compatible with various operating systems including Windows, macOS, and Linux, providing flexible use across different devices User-Friendly Design: Featuring a retractable USB connector, the JetFlash 790 eliminates the need for a cap, providing a hassle-free experience and protecting the connector from damage
prodImage
£16.97
£21.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
73 Transcend JetFlash 790 32GB Black
The capless JetFlash 790 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash drive utilizes a retractable USB connector to shield your data while in transit - simply push at the...
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
‎Transcend Transcend 32GB JetFlash 790 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive (USB Stick) Black TS32GJF7 ‎760557828006 803983119772 696719128281 885782160247
Transcend 32GB JetFlash 790 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash Drive (USB Stick) Black TS32GJF7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.6 mm x D21.2 mm x H10.6 mm
Weight:4.9 g
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 790 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
£9.99
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£24.49
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£39.89
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.49
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£15.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB
£11.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend TS-RDF9K2
£15.99
Transcend TS-RDF9K2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 32GB
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£17.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 64GB (SDCZ48-064G-U46)
£16.63
Compare Prices
16 offers
SanDisk Ultra Loop 64GB
£14.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
£16.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£17.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel