Transcend JetFlash 790 16GB

Price History

1M
Transcend JetFlash 790 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend JetFlash 790 16GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive (USB 3.1 Gen 1 / USB 3.2 Gen 1)-Black with Frustration Free Packaging TS16GJF790KBE B07MFQJ284
High-Speed Data Transfer: The JetFlash 790 offers fast read speeds up to 100 MBs and write speeds up to 20 MBs, allowing you to transfer files quickly and efficiently Compact and Portable: With its sleek and lightweight design, the JetFlash 790 is easy to carry and store, making it highly efficient for on-the-go data storage Enhanced Security Features: The JetFlash 790 supports secure file encryption, ensuring your data remains protected against unauthorized access and breaches Wide Compatibility: The JetFlash 790 is compatible with various operating systems including Windows, macOS, and Linux, providing flexible use across different devices User-Friendly Design: Featuring a retractable USB connector, the JetFlash 790 eliminates the need for a cap, providing a hassle-free experience and protecting the connector from damage
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Transcend JetFlash 790 16GB Black
The capless JetFlash 790 USB 3.1 Gen 1 Flash drive utilizes a retractable USB connector to shield your data while in transit - simply push at the...
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Transcend JetFlash 790 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
£9.99
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£24.48
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£39.89
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.49
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GB
£15.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
£10.44
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB
£11.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GBCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Business Line 16GB (3511470)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 32GB
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Smartly 32GB
£10.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim DataBar 32GB
£9.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Alu Line 4GB (3521451)
£12.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel