Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 16GB

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 16GB
from £64.40to £82.942 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• CompactFlash Card
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• Reading Speed: 45 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 21.5 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend 16GB CompactFlash 133 Memory Card (CF Card) Up to 50/20 MB/s, Supports Ultra DMA transfer mode 4 with MLC NAND Flash ideal for entry-level DSLRs TS16GCF133 B000W0BC7I
Supports up to Ultra DMA transfer mode 4 Mlc NAND flash memory Ideal for entry-level DSLRs.Exclusive recover software
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
Transcend 16GB Compactflash 133 Memory Card (CF Card) up to 50/20 Mb/S, Supports TS16GCF133
Transcend 16GB Compactflash 133 Memory Card (CF Card) up to 50/20 Mb/S, Supports, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£82.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
45 MB/s
Storage Capacity
16 GB
Writing Speed
21.5 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB
£93.62
Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£26.04
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£157.97
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.92
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£34.82
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar CompactFlash Pro 80x (1GB)
£49.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston CompactFlash 32GB
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CompactFlash 512MB
£79.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 16GB
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£82.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel