SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 512GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
from £617.19to £963.155 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• Memory Card
• Storage Capacity: 512 GB
• Reading Speed: 525 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 450 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 525MBs Memory Card 512GB SDCFSP-512G-G46D
The SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 memory card delivers the high performance that the broadcast, cinema, and photography industries demand today. The...
prodImage
£617.19
Shipping: Free
Sandisk FC 512GB CF Extreme PRO CFAST VPG130 NEW SDCFSP-512G-G46D
Sandisk FC 512GB CF Extreme PRO CFAST VPG130 NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro 512 GB CFast 2.0 SDCFSP-512G-G46D
A NEW LEVEL OF PERFORMANCE FOR CAMERAS AND CAMCORDERSThe SanDisk Extreme PRO® CFast™ 2.0 memory card delivers the high performance that broadcast. cinema. and photography professionals demand today. The card features a Video Performance Guarantee of 130MB/s (VPG 130)4 which enables cinema-quality 4K video recording (4096x2160p)1. And its write speeds of up to 450MB/s* and data transfer speeds of up to 525MB/s* provide extreme workflow efficiency. Our second generation CFast card. the SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 memory card was designed in collaboration with leading-edge camera manufacturers to assure an exceptional user experience from the first shot.DESIGNED FOR PROFESSIONAL VIDEOGRAPHERSProfessional videographers trust SanDisk CFast™ cards to keep up with the high demands of the of the cinema. broadcast and media industries. Get the most out of your professional camera with the high performance. capacity. and reliability of a SanDisk card.EXTREME SPEEDS OF UP TO 525MB/S READ AND 450MB/S WRITE*With write speeds of up to 450MB/s*. the card lets you capture multiple frames per second. making it an ideal choice for fast-action or continuous burst mode photography. The card offers read speeds of up to 525MB/s* so you can transfer large files from the card to your computer lightning fast.VPG-130 FOR CINEMA-QUALITY 4K VIDEO4With Video Performance Guarantee-130 (VPG-130)4. the SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast Card lets you capture uninterrupted. cinema-quality 4K video1. VPG-130 guarantees a minimum sustained write speed of 130MB/s4 to keep up with the latest professional video cameras.LIFETIME LIMITED WARRANTYOur CFast cards are built for reliability. SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast cards come with a lifetime limited warranty2. so you can trust your card to perform shot after shot.EASY FILE RECOVERY WITH RESCUEPRO DELUXE SOFTWAREThe card comes with a RescuePRO Deluxe data recovery software download offer3. This software lets you easily recover accidentally deleted files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£740.64
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 Memory Card - 512GB - SDCFSP-512G-G46D
The SanDisk Extreme PRO® CFast™ 2.0 memory card delivers the high performance that broadcast, cinema, and photography professionals demand today. The card features a Video Performance Guarantee of 130MB/s (VPG 130)4 which enables cinema-quality 4K video recording (4096x2160p)1. And its write speeds of up to 450MB/s5and data transfer speeds of up to 525MB/s5provide extreme workflow efficiency. Our second generation CFast card, the SanDisk Extreme PRO CFast 2.0 memory card was designed in collaboration with leading-edge camera manufacturers to assure an exceptional user experience from the first shot. | SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 Memory Card - 512GB - SDCFSP-512G-G46D
3-5 business days
prodImage
£774.99
Shipping: Free
Sandisk SDCFSP-512G-G46D Extreme Pro 512 Gb Cfast 2.0 SDCFSP512GG46D
Sandisk SDCFSP-512G-G46D Extreme Pro 512 Gb Cfast 2.0, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£963.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
525 MB/s
Storage Capacity
512 GB
Writing Speed
450 MB/s

Price History

1M
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£617.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£740.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£774.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel