Trangia Fuel bottle 0.5 L (506105)

Manufacturer: Trangia
from £16.74to £19.954 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Fuel Safety Bottle
• Material: Polyethylene
• Safety Cap: Yes
• Suitable for: Alcohol, Kerosene, Gasoline
• Volume: 0.5 Liter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Fuel bottle 0.5 L (506105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 0.5 Litre Fuel Bottle with Safety Valve for Liquid Fuel Camping Stove (Bottle is empty inside) B079S2349Y
FOR SAFE FILLING OF A LIQUID FUEL CAMPING STOVE BURNER - The unique design of the safety cap allows you to pour the liquid without removing the cap. The cork has a venting spout and a pouring spout that allows the liquid to flow smoothly, reducing the chance of spills DESIGNED SPECIFICALLY FOR THE TRANSPORTATION OF FLAMMABLE FUELS - Tested by TÜV to meet international standards DUKE OF EDINBURGH AWARD SCHEME KIT LIST – Trangia Fuel Bottles are included on the official DofE expedition equipment list
prodImage
£16.74
£21.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trangia Fuel Bottle 0.5L Safety Valve D of E Approved Camping Olive Green 0.5L NOT SPECIFIED
Trangia Fuel Bottle 0.5L Safety Valve D of E Approved Camping Olive Green 0.5L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia Fuel Bottle 0.3L 0.5L 1.0L Red or Green DofE Safety Valve Camping NOTSPECIFIED
Trangia Fuel Bottle 0.3L 0.5L 1.0L Red or Green DofE Safety Valve Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fuel Safety Bottle
Material: Polyethylene
Safety Cap: Yes
Suitable for: Alcohol, Kerosene, Gasoline
Volume: 0.5 Liter

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Fuel bottle 0.5 L (506105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.90
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 6 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£75.08
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 7 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Ceramic briquette
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
£17.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: £4.49
camping-online-ltd
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel