Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
from £144.951 offerManufacturer: Trangia
• Cookware set
• Fuel: Alcohol
• Material: Aluminum
• Pot: 1 l volume with measurement markings
• Pot: 1 l volume without measurement markings
• Frying pan with non-stick coating: 18 cm diameter
• Windshield
• Burner
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia 27-3 HA Stove 150273
Trangia 27-3 HA Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pot: 1 l volume with measurement markings
Pot: 1 l volume without measurement markings
Frying pan with non-stick coating: 18 cm diameter
Windshield
Burner
Tongs
Strap
For 1-2 persons
Packed size: 18.5 x 10 cm
Dimensions
Weight:740 g
Energy
Fuel:Alcohol
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.15
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
£139.95
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Atago
£142.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jetboil Flash Javakit Topo
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus OpenFire Pan Small
£124.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Kit
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2x1.3 l incl. Pan
£174.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic SNG 4133
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil Flash Java Ecto
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£110.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jetboil MicroMo
£134.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel