TP-Link LiteWave LS1210GP

Price History
• 9 Gigabit Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Ethernet ports and 1 Gigabit SFP port
• Switching capacity of up to 20 Gbit/s
• 8 PoE+ ports with a budget of 61 W
• PoE transmission range up to 250 m in extension mode
• Traffic separation through isolation mode to enhance security
• Fanless design for quiet operation
• Material: metal, dimensions: height 26 cm, width 20.9 cm, depth 12.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link LiteWave LS1210GP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link LS1210GP 10-Port Gigabit Desktop with 8-Port PoE+ Switch , 1x Gigabit SFP Port Network Switch, 61 W PoE Budget, 30 W Output, Up to 250m Transmission, Traffic Separation, Plug & Play B0CMXXTQWH
Full Gigabit Ports: 9× gigabit auto-negotiation RJ45 Ethernet ports and 1× gigabit SFP port provide up to 20 Gbps switching capacity 61 W PoE Budget: Eight gigabit 802.3af/at-compliant PoE+ ports easily connect and power fixed devices like IP cameras, access points, and IP phones via a single cable. Up to 30 W PoE output is supported by each PoE port Up to 250 m PoE Transmission: With Extend Mode, PoE transmission distance reaches up to 250m, perfect for surveillance camera deployment in large areas PoE Auto Recovery: Automatically reboots your dropped or unresponsive PoE-powered devices Traffic Separation for Higher Security: Isolation Mode allows one-click client traffic separation to avoid snooping and tampering, and isolate broadcast storm
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link LiteWave 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ LS1210GP
OverviewThe TP-Link LiteWave Series PoE Switches require no configuration and provide PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. They can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation. the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network to where there are no power lines or outlets. where you wish to fix devices such as APs. IP Cameras or IP Phones. etc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.87
Shipping: Free
TP-Link LiteWave 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ LS1210GP
TP-Link LiteWave 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£85.65
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+, 61 W PoE Budget, 30 W PoE output, Up to 250m PoE Transmission. Traffic Separation, Plug and Play,
...
prodImage
£87.43
Shipping: Free
TP-Link LiteWave 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ 352587
10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+   Full Gigabit Ports: 9x gigabit auto-negotiation RJ45 Ethernet ports and 1x gigabit SFP port provide up to 20 Gbps switching capacity. 61 W PoE Budget: Eight gigabit 802.3af/at-compliant PoE+ ports easily connect and power fixed devices like IP cameras access points and IP phones via a single cable. Up to 30 W PoE output is supported by each PoE port. Up to 250 m PoE Transmission: With Extend Mode PoE transmission distance reaches up to 250m perfect for surveillance camera deployment in large areas. PoE Auto Recovery: Automatically reboots your dropped or unresponsive PoE-powered devices. Traffic Separation for Higher Security: Isolation Mode allows one-click client traffic separation to avoid snooping and tampering and isolate broadcast storm. Plug and Play: Simply plug and play for instant connectivity with no configuration required. Silent Operation: Fanless design reduces power consumption and ensures silent operation ideal for noise-sensitive homes or businesses. Reliable Hardware Design: Durable metal casing and desktop/wall-mounting design are well-suited for different environments.
prodImage
£88.68
Shipping: Free
TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Ethernet Switch with 8-Port PoE+, Support Auto-negotiation, 61 W PoE Budget, Plug & Play, Isolation Mode for Security, Silent Operation, Metal Casing (LS1210GP)
61 W PoE Budget: Eight gigabit 8023af/at-compliant PoE+ ports easily connect and power fixed devices With extend mode, PoE transmission distance reaches up to 250 meter Automatically reboots your dropped or unresponsive PoE-powered devices Isolation Mode allows one-click client traffic separation Fanless design reduces power consumption and ensures silent operation
prodImage
£91.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9 Gigabit Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Ethernet ports and 1 Gigabit SFP port
Switching capacity of up to 20 Gbit/s
8 PoE+ ports with a budget of 61 W
PoE transmission range up to 250 m in extension mode
Traffic separation through isolation mode to enhance security
Fanless design for quiet operation
Material: metal, dimensions: height 26 cm, width 20.9 cm, depth 12.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link LiteWave LS1210GP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel GS-1100-24E (GS1100-24E-EU0103F)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST103008U2C
£60.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link DGS-1210-10/E
£73.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ST7300U3M
£59.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Planet GSD-604HP
£59.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST53004U1C
£48.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-95330
£58.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet GT-805A-PD
£61.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-SG108PE
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Planet ISW-500T
£61.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link LiteWave LS1210GP
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.87
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£85.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel