TP-Link Archer TBE400E

Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£43.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Archer TBE400E BE6500 4K-QAM Wi-Fi 7 Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Adapter, Tri-Band Speeds up to 2882 Mbps, OFDMA and MU-MIMO, Low-Profile Bracket, Refined Security, Wider Signal Coverage, Easy Setup TP-Link NEW 2026 - 4697
𝗕𝗹𝗮𝘇𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗧𝗿𝗶-𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗦𝗽𝗲𝗲𝗱 𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗵 𝗪𝗶𝗙𝗶 𝟳 – Experience WiFi like never before with this pcie wifi card, delivering speeds up to 2882 Mbps on 6 GHz, 2882 Mbps on 5 GHz, and 688 Mbps on 2.4 GHz; WiFi 7’s advanced features like 4K-QAM and Multi-Link Operation ensure accelerated throughput, lower latency, and higher efficiency for seamless 4K streaming and online gaming 𝗨𝗻𝗺𝗮𝘁𝗰𝗵𝗲𝗱 𝗣𝗲𝗿𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗺𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝘄𝗶𝘁𝗵 𝗠𝘂𝗹𝘁𝗶-𝗥𝗨𝘀 – This wifi card pc leverages Multi-RUs technology to maximize efficiency, making full use of every WiFi resource for faster and more reliable connections; With WiFi 7, it’s a game-changer for professionals and gamers alike 𝗔𝗱𝘃𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲𝗱 𝗪𝗶𝗙𝗶 𝗥𝗲𝗰𝗲𝗽𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻 – The revolutionary combination of OFDMA and MU-MIMO in this pc wifi card elevates your PC’s Wi-Fi reception; Enjoy smoother connections and the ability to connect more devices simultaneously without compromising speed 𝗥𝗲𝗹𝗶𝗮𝗯𝗹𝗲 𝗕𝗹𝘂𝗲𝘁𝗼𝗼𝘁𝗵 𝟱.𝟰 𝗖𝗼𝗻𝗻𝗲𝗰𝘁𝗶𝘃𝗶𝘁𝘆 – Building on Bluetooth 5.3, this wifi card for pc ensures seamless connections with game controllers, headphones, and more; Improved reliability and enhanced security make this wifi pcie card a perfect addition to your setup 𝗛𝗶𝗴𝗵-𝗚𝗮𝗶𝗻 𝗔𝗻𝘁𝗲𝗻𝗻𝗮𝘀 𝗳𝗼𝗿 𝗕𝗿𝗼𝗮𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗖𝗼𝘃𝗲𝗿𝗮𝗴𝗲 – Featuring two signal-boosting high-gain antennas, this network card extends your Wi-Fi coverage, delivering a fast and smooth experience even in larger spaces 𝗔𝗱𝘃𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲𝗱 𝗪𝗣𝗔𝟯 𝗦𝗲𝗰𝘂𝗿𝗶𝘁𝘆 – Safeguard your home WiFi with the latest WPA3 protocol in this wifi card, offering secure encryption, enhanced password protection, and superior defense against brute-force attacks 𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 – Install your wifi 7 card effortlessly with the intuitive Utility Disk; Fully optimized for Windows 11 (64-bit), this wifi card pc integrates seamlessly for a worry-free experience 𝗩𝗲𝗿𝘀𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗹𝗲 𝗟𝗼𝘄-𝗣𝗿𝗼𝗳𝗶𝗹𝗲 𝗕𝗿𝗮𝗰𝗸𝗲𝘁 – This pcie wifi card includes both standard and low-profile brackets, making it easy to install in mini tower PC cases for versatile compatibility
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Archer TBE400E Wireless & Bluetooth PCIe Adapter 10296083
This TP-Link PCIe adapter's got WiFi 7 and Bluetooth 5.4 for super-fast and reliable wireless connections. Its tri-band speed helps to improve overall network performance for fast downloads. While the two high-gain antennas keep the signal strong and stable. Good to know - WPA3 security standard makes for top-notch data and password safety - OFDMA and MU-MIMO tech keep real-time gaming and VR sessions lag-free, even on busy networks - The low-profile bracket helps you to install it in mini tower computer cases
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Archer TBE400E Wireless & Bluetooth PCIe Adapter 42997
The TP-LINK Archer TBE400E is a dual-band wireless PCIe adapter designed to enhance your desktop or tower PC with reliable Wi-Fi connectivity and Bluetooth support. Featuring 802.11ax Wi-Fi 6 technology, it delivers faster speeds and improved performance for gaming, streaming, and everyday browsing. The integrated Bluetooth module allows seamless connection to wireless peripherals including headsets, mice, and keyboards. With easy installation into any available PCIe slot and straightforward driver setup, this adapter is ideal for upgrading older systems or adding wireless capability to wired builds. Compatible with Windows and Linux systems, the Archer TBE400E combines modern wireless standards with practical functionality for both casual users and enthusiasts.
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer TBE400E BE6500 Wi-Fi 7 Bluetooth PCIe Adapter
TP-Link Archer TBE400E BE6500 Wi-Fi 7 Bluetooth PCIe Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer TBE400E PCIe WiFi Card BE6500Mbps WiFi 7, Bluetooth 5.4 Card, WPA3, MU-MIMO, OFDMA, WiFi Card PC Fixed, Supports Windows 11
Unmatched Tri-Band Speed: Increase overall speed up to 2882Mbps (6GHz) + 2882Mbps (5GHz) + 688Mbps (2.4GHz) WiFi 7 Standard: Unleash the full potential of the 6GHz band to double the bandwidth of the latest generation Reliable Bluetooth 5.4: Improved safety and reliability compared to the latest generation high-speed Bluetooth 5.3 Wider Signal Coverage - Two powerful high-gain signal-boosting antennas greatly extend your existing Wi-Fi coverage, delivering a fast and smooth online experience even from farthest Cutting-edge WPA3: Protect your network with the latest WPA3 security protocol so that your information transmitted via the wireless adapter is safe from hackers Minimized delay for your PC: OFDMA and MU-MIMO technology reduces lag so you can play in real time or enjoy an immersive VR experience even on busy networks Low Profile Brackets - Both a standard and a low profile mini bracket are provided tower computer cases Operating system supported: Windows 11 only (64 bit)
prodImage
£96.14
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
TP-Link Archer TBE400E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear MA301
£40.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer TX50E
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TRENDnet TEG-10GECTX
£54.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
QNAP QXG-2G1T-I225
£36.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DWA-X582
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WBAX210
£51.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VB-WIFI-001
£35.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SPEXI
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Archer TXE72E
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
farrellproducts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel