Topeak Roadie 2Stage

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £26.23to £36.996 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Mini pump
• 2-stage selector for volume/pressure
• Ideal for racing bike tires
• Compact dimensions
• Suitable for Presta valves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Roadie 2Stage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Road 2Stage Mini Cycle Hand Pump features an innovative 2Stage pressure selector, Black B09RF3QPMN
HEAD: Presta valve with thumb lock & integrated dust cap. BARREL: Aluminium. CAPACITY: 160 psi / 11 bar. Stage 1 - 0 - 75 psi. Stage 2 - 75 - 160 psi. VOLUME PER STROKE: Stage 1 - High Volume (40.8 cc). Stage 2 - High Pressure (11.2 cc). HANDLE: Aluminium. ADDED FEATURE: Side mount bracket (Art No. TRK-PC01). SIZE: 16.2 x 3.2 x 2.5 cm / 6.4” x 1.26” x 1”. WEIGHT: 89 g / 3.14 oz.
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
Topeak Roadie 2Stage Mini Pump - Black TRD-2STG
Topeak Roadie 2Stage Mini Pump - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Roadie 2Stage TRD-2STG
Topeak Roadie 2Stage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Roadie 2Stage Pump TRD2STG
Topeak Roadie 2Stage Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£35.95
£38.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Topeak Roadie 2Stage - - Black TRD-2STG
Topeak Roadie 2Stage - - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Topeak Roadie 2Stage Mini Bicycle Hand Pump TRD-2STG
Topeak Roadie 2Stage Mini Bicycle Hand Pump, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini pump
2-stage selector for volume/pressure
Ideal for racing bike tires
Compact dimensions
Suitable for Presta valves

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Roadie 2Stage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 8 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Mini Morph
£26.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lezyne Grip Drive HV Medium
£30.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak TwinHead Upgrade Kit
£25.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Sam
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Supershort
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Roadie DA_G
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn AirStik SL
£24.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Pocket Rocket Master Blaster
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel