Tommy Hilfiger TH Emblem Tote Bag

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £129.00to £161.034 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Tommy Hilfiger Women's Handbag
• Main compartment with magnetic closure
• Textured pattern and label detail
• Adjustable shoulder strap and carrying handle
• Dimensions: Width 37 cm, Height 27 cm, Depth 22 cm
• 2 main compartments, inner zippered pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger TH Emblem Tote Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Emblem Satchel Bag with Detachable Shoulder Strap, Black (Black), One Size B0C1T53BS9
ICONIC & TIMELESS: This original Tommy Hilfiger satchel impresses with its timeless look and classic design. The TH monogram emblem is a real highlight of this elegant bag. PRACTICAL & STYLISH: Its compact size makes this bag particularly popular. It also features a main compartment, where your must-haves can be stowed away safely. FOR EVERY OCCASION: This functional bag in a minimalist design completes any outfit. With a simple yet elegant look, this bag can be worn on the weekend, at uni or even to the office. MATERIAL & DIMENSIONS: The bag is made from 100% polyurethane. The bag's dimensions are 37.5 x 22 x 27.5 cm. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Emblem Satchel Bag with Detachable Shoulder Strap, Blue (Space Blue), One Size AW0AW15177-DW6
prodImage
£129.10
£148.60
Shipping: £19.50
with shipping: £19.50
Women's Tommy Hilfiger TH Emblem Womens Satchel Bag - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_0045m6ps027t22
Discover designer womens shoulder bags with Tommy Hilfiger's TH Emblem Womens Satchel Bag in BlackModel: AW0AW15177BDS
prodImage
£138.60
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Emblem Satchel Bag with Detachable Shoulder Strap, Blue (Space Blue), One Size AW0AW15177-DW6
prodImage
£161.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Handbag
Main compartment with magnetic closure
Textured pattern and label detail
Adjustable shoulder strap and carrying handle
Dimensions: Width 37 cm, Height 27 cm, Depth 22 cm
2 main compartments, inner zippered pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger TH Emblem Tote Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£116.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
£111.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£109.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
GALAMONDO e.Kfm.
prodImage
£129.10
Shipping: £19.50
prodImage
£138.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel