Tom Ford Wallace (FT0870)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £168.00to £242.008 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Women
• Tom Ford Women's Sunglasses
• Model: Wallace FT0870 01B
• Frame Color: Black
• Lens Color: Gray Gradient
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Wallace (FT0870)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Cat Eye Womens Shiny Black Smoke Gradient - One Size a1747240-7a68-4607-9a96-0088c972f872
Tom Ford Cat Eye Womens Shiny Black Smoke Gradient Wallace FT0870 are a cat eye shape crafted from lightweight acetate. Thick temples feature the iconic T bar Tom Ford signature to complete these glamorous and striking Tom Ford sunglasses..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£168.00
£170.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford FT0870 WALLACE 01B Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Wallace FT0870 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient FT0870-01B-54
Tom Ford Sunglasses Wallace FT0870 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Cat Eye Womens Black Havana Brown Gradient Wallace FT0870 - One Size 4d20d238-3302-4860-bad3-a179f6b9592d
Tom Ford Cat Eye Womens Black Havana Brown Gradient Wallace FT0870 Sunglasses are a cat eye shape crafted from lightweight acetate. Thick temples feature the iconic T bar Tom Ford signature to complete these glamorous and striking Tom Ford sunglasses.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£194.00
£196.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Wallace FT0870 05F Black Havana Brown Gradient FT0870-05F-54
Tom Ford Sunglasses Wallace FT0870 05F Black Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT0870 WALLACE 45P Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Cat Eye Normal Shaded 889214244383
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0870 Wallace, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The brown color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£203.00
£208.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0870 WALLACE 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal Shaded 889214244369
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0870 Wallace, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and the smoke lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£203.00
£208.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT0870 WALLACE 45P Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tom Ford Women's Sunglasses
Model: Wallace FT0870 01B
Frame Color: Black
Lens Color: Gray Gradient
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Wallace (FT0870)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£169.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 1828/S
£165.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO2803S
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT0578
£139.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Field Jacket
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3108S
£164.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1587/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO0714
£142.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Prada PR20YS
£163.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel