Tom Ford Phoebe (FT0939)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £171.00to £203.008 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Women
• Sunglasses Tom Ford FT0939
• Frame: Plastic, full-rim
• Light transmission: 18-43%
• Shatterproof plastic lenses
• Optional: Progressive lenses, for women, XL front size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Phoebe (FT0939)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Cat Eye Womens Dark Havana Gradient Roviex Brown FT0939 Phoebe Sunglasses - One Size 35bb5b2c-e7d9-4af9-af5c-92d176cca93c
Tom Ford Cat Eye Womens Dark Havana Gradient Roviex Brown FT0939 Phoebe Sunglasses feature wide winged temples on this strong cat eye style with a very bold silhouette.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£171.00
£173.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford FT0939 PHOEBE 52K Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Square Womens Shiny Black Smoke Gradient FT0939 Phoebe - One Size 717983f3-63cb-4558-a5f5-2d01ebb2ce2e
Tom Ford Square Womens Shiny Black Smoke Gradient FT0939 Phoebe Tom Ford feature wide winged temples on this strong cat eye style with a very bold silhouette.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£198.00
£200.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TOM FORD FT0939 PHOEBE 52K Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Roviex Squared Normal Shaded 889214318459
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0939 Phoebe, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£198.00
£203.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0939 PHOEBE 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 889214318435
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0939 Phoebe, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£198.00
£203.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT0939 PHOEBE 01B Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses FT0939 Phoebe 52K Dark Havana Gradient Roviex Brown FT0939-52K-56
Tom Ford Sunglasses FT0939 Phoebe 52K Dark Havana Gradient Roviex Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses FT0939 Phoebe 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient FT0939-5601B-56
Tom Ford Sunglasses FT0939 Phoebe 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses Tom Ford FT0939
Frame: Plastic, full-rim
Light transmission: 18-43%
Shatterproof plastic lenses
Optional: Progressive lenses, for women, XL front size
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Phoebe (FT0939)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO2803S
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1587/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£169.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maui Jim Banyans
£172.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tom Ford FT0578
£139.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1869/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel