Tom Ford Philippe-02 (FT0999)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £168.00to £242.007 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Men
• Men's Sunglasses
• Model: Philippe-02 FT0999-N 02D 58-16
• Shape: Rectangular, suitable for round faces
• Full-rim frame, protects lenses
• Polarized lenses, minimize light reflections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Philippe-02 (FT0999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Sunglasses Philippe FT0999 52A Dark Havana Smoke Grey FT0999-52A-58
Tom Ford Sunglasses Philippe FT0999 52A Dark Havana Smoke Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD PHILIPPE TF999 52A Mens Large Square Sunglasses DARK HAVANA BROWN GREY FT0999/S 52A
TOM FORD PHILIPPE TF999 52A Mens Large Square Sunglasses DARK HAVANA BROWN GREY, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£197.98
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT0999-N Philippe-02 02D Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Polarized 889214384836
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0999-N Philippe-02, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£205.00
£210.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Rectangle Mens Dark Havana Smoke Grey Philippe FT0999 - Brown - One Size 019cdd78-8df5-7d12-8789-eaaacd4fa20f
Tom Ford Rectangle Mens Dark Havana Smoke Grey Philippe FT0999 Sunglasses combine a timeless rectangular silhouette with premium acetate construction, offering a refined look and 100 % UV protection. These designer shades elevate any outfit with understated luxury
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£213.00
£215.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford FT0999 PHILIPPE-02 52A Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD PHILIPPE TF999 20E Men Large Square Sunglasses TRANSPARENT SILVER BROWN FT0999/S 20E
TOM FORD PHILIPPE TF999 20E Men Large Square Sunglasses TRANSPARENT SILVER BROWN, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£207.98
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Black Polarised Matte Philippe-02 FT0999-N TF 999-N 02D 58mm Philippe-02TF999-N02D
Tom Ford Sunglasses Black Polarised Matte Philippe-02 FT0999-N TF 999-N 02D 58mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Sunglasses
Model: Philippe-02 FT0999-N 02D 58-16
Shape: Rectangular, suitable for round faces
Full-rim frame, protects lenses
Polarized lenses, minimize light reflections
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Philippe-02 (FT0999)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Leo
£159.60
Tom Ford LeoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£127.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£169.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 1828/S
£165.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Persol PO2803S
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4195
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Field Jacket
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3108S
£164.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£145.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
rays_sunglasses
prodImage
£197.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel