Tom Ford FT5479

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5479
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5479-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Anti-blue light 664689949304
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5479-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£152.00
£157.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5479-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5G9M-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT5479-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Anti-blue light 664689949274
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5479-B, with a geometric frame in acetate, offer a modern and original design. The Havana color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£158.00
£163.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5479-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9YJT-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5479-B Glasses Men's Dark Havana STCK20045236
This classic Tom Ford frame is truly timeless. Crafted from glossy acetate, it has a trendy rectangular silhouette and features the iconic metal T-shaped detail along both temples. This versatile design will add style to your look whether you are dressing smart for work or spending time meeting friends.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5479-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Geometric Normal 664689949250
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5479-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Geometric Normal 664689949328
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5479-B 90 Man Optical frames Acetate Geometric Normal 889214683779
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5479-B, with Frame geometric in acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and character to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5479-B 96 Man Optical frames Acetate Geometric Normal 889214683786
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5479-B 90 Man Optical frames Acetate Geometric Normal 889214683755
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5479-B 96 Man Optical frames Acetate Geometric Normal 889214683762
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5479-B 090 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PVY6TJR-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5479
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5868-B
£155.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5842-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford FT5938-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5544
£134.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel