Tom Ford FT0613

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £189.00to £265.008 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Butterfly
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT0613
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Womens Sunglasses 0613 Beatrix 01C Shiny Black Smoke Grey Mirror - One Size c4929c4e-3ca4-448d-9b95-bbd66ce9970b
Tom Ford Sunglasses 0613 Beatrix 01C Shiny Black Smoke Grey Mirror are a large oversized softened square design with the classic T logo on the temples and Tom Ford logo plaque to the temple tips
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£189.00
£191.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TOM FORD FT0613 BEATRIX-02 52T Woman Sunglasses Acetate Dark havana Bordeaux Geometric Normal Shaded 664689929313
The collection of Sunglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a sunglasses with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT0613 Beatrix-02 cod. Color 52T- Havana Scura / Bordeaux Grad
prodImage
£193.73
£199.72
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0613 BEATRIX-02 01C Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Geometric Normal Mirror 664689929290
The collection of Sunglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a sunglasses with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT0613 Beatrix-02 cod. color 01c- glossy black / mirrored smoke
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses 0613 Beatrix 01C Shiny Black Smoke Grey Mirror FT0613-01C
Tom Ford Sunglasses 0613 Beatrix 01C Shiny Black Smoke Grey Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT0613 BEATRIX-02 52T Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT0613 BEATRIX-02 55F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Geometric Normal 889214602954
The Sunglasses TOM FORD, model FT0613 BEATRIX-02, combine modernity and originality with their Frame geometric in acetate. The design is accentuated by the havana color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£220.50
£226.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0613 BEATRIX-02 01W Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Geometric Normal 889214608789
The Sunglasses TOM FORD, model FT0613 BEATRIX-02, combine modernity and originality with their Frame geometric in acetate. The design is accentuated by the black color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£220.50
£226.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0613 BEATRIX-02 01D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Geometric Polarized 889214112798
Sunglasses TOM FORD, FT0613 Beatrix-02 model combine modernity and originality with their geometric frame in acetate. The design is accentuated by the black color of the frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£229.00
£234.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Butterfly
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
45 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT0613
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£203.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 19 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO0009
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gucci GG 1648
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
£186.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani GA479
£179.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0076S
£198.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Serengeti Sassari
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£193.73
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel