Tom Ford Flynn

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 34 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£220.50
Shipping: £5.99
Best Prices
£220.50
Shipping: £5.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT1343 FLYNN-02 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Butterfly Normal 889214636461
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1343 FLYNN-02, with Frame butterfly in acetate, they are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The black color and smoke lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they lengthen and balance features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£220.50
£226.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1343 FLYNN-02 52T Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Bordeaux Butterfly Normal 889214636485
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1343 FLYNN-02, with Frame butterfly in acetate, they are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The havana color and burgundy lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they lengthen and balance features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£220.50
£226.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
TOM FORD FT1343 FLYNN-02 90W Woman Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Butterfly Normal 889214636508
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1343 FLYNN-02, with Frame butterfly in acetate, they are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The blue color and blue lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they lengthen and balance features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£220.50
£226.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1343 FLYNN-02 53B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Smoke Butterfly Normal 889214636492
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1343 FLYNN-02, with Frame butterfly in acetate, they are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The havana color and smoke lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they lengthen and balance features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£220.50
£226.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1343 FLYNN-02 01D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Butterfly Polarized 889214636478
prodImage
£255.50
£261.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
34 g

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Flynn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£217.00
Tom Ford FT5528 BCompare 4 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£237.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Miranda
£227.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1844
£214.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£220.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£220.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£220.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£220.50
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel