Tokina Firin 100 mm F2.8 FE Macro

Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tokina Firin 100 mm F2.8 FE Macro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tokina FIRIN 100MM F/2.8 FE MACRO Lens For Sony E-Mount Camera 11D2636N01
-E-Mount Lens/Full-Frame Format -Aperture Range: f/2.8 to f/32 -Multi-Layered Coating -1:1 Magnification, 11.8" Min. Focus -Autofocus with...
prodImage
£691.01
£811.01
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
Product Details
Description

Price History

1M
Tokina Firin 100 mm F2.8 FE Macro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tokina

Tokina SZX 400 mm F8 Reflex MF
£139.33
Tokina SZX 400 mm F8 Reflex MFCompare 4 Prices
Tokina Opera 16-28 mm F2.8 FF
£475.00
Tokina Opera 16-28 mm F2.8 FFCompare 2 Prices
Tokina Firin 20mm F2 FE MF
£868.76
Tokina Firin 20mm F2 FE MFCompare 1 Prices
Tokina Cine 100 mm T2.9 Macro
£2,446.56
Tokina Cine 100 mm T2.9 MacroCompare 3 Prices
Tokina AT-X Pro 17-35mm f/4.0 FX
£493.15
Tokina AT-X Pro 17-35mm f/4.0 FXCompare 2 Prices
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DX
£330.51
Tokina AT-X 12-28 F/4 Pro DXCompare 3 Prices
Tokina AT-X 124 Pro DX II
£349.00
Tokina AT-X 124 Pro DX IICompare 1 Prices
Tokina AT-X 11-20mm F/2.8 PRO DX
£597.84
Tokina AT-X 11-20mm F/2.8 PRO DXCompare 1 Prices
Tokina ATX-i 11-20 mm F2.8 CF
£662.01
Tokina ATX-i 11-20 mm F2.8 CFCompare 1 Prices
Tokina AT-X Pro 16-28mm f/2.8 FX
£704.72
Tokina AT-X Pro 16-28mm f/2.8 FXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Viltrox AF 135 mm F1.8 LAB
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer APO-Skopar 90 mm F2.8 VM
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 85mm f/1.2L II USM
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital ED 45 mm 1:1.2 Pro
£704.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 35 mm 1:1.8 S
£710.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Planar T 1.4/50 ZF.2
£661.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN
£730.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 Limited
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 50 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£743.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tokina Firin 100 mm F2.8 FE Macro
prodImage
£691.01
Shipping: £120.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel